DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

Final Trial Disqualify Players List

Name Father Register Reference No.
Aakash kanojia Ram kirpal kanojia 6107814638
Aaryan lakhanpaul Rajiv lakhanpaul 6098760890
Abhinav Sh. Vinay Rai 5861401522
Abhinav Tomar Dushyant Tomar 55
Abhinek Farainjia Pramod Kumar 3647
ABHIRAJ KUMAR MANAHOR PRASAD GUPTA 5870963888
ABHISHEK CHAUHAN BIJENDRA SINGH CHAUH 5869070683
Abhishek K Rajput Govind Singh Rajput 3652
Abhishek Sharma Raj kumar Sharma 216
Abhishek shrivas Akhilesh shrivas 97
Abhishek Singh Arvind Singh 3661
Abhishek Singh Bisht Dheeraj singh bisht 5858412644
Abhishek yadav Shriram Yadav 3182
Adhayay kumar sanjay kumar prasad 5836974972
ADITHYA SATHYA SATHYAVAGEESWARAN RA 6085058386
Aditya Kharbanda Anuj Pal Kharbanda 5870716439
Aditya Pandey Rammani Pandey 6062143232
ADITYA SHARMA HARISH SHARMA 6104418334
Advaith Agrawal Gaurav Agrawal 6095638114
Ajay Kumar Dev kishan 94
AJAY YADAV Omkar yadav 3161
AKASH DEEP JADUMANI DEEP 5848405108
Akshanu chauhan N.P. Chauhan 3008
Akshat Singh Late Abhishek Singh 6070616698
AKSHAY RAJ SINGH RAT GHANSHYAM SINGH RATH 6097879878
Akshay Yadav Devendra Yadav 5864169567
Aman Chaudhary Vivek Chaudhary 5876830257
AMAN PARASHAR RAMBARAN 5868300611
Aman Rajput Govind Singh Rajput 3189
AMARESH KUMAR RAMPATI PRAJAPATI 3381
ambesh kumar thakur das 5858637577
AMIR HUSSAIN SABIR HUSSAIN 5861086333
amit shri niwas 5854763436
AMIT KUMAR GOVINDA 5867659430
Amit kumar Jai narayan 89
Amol 1111
Amritpal singh ranjeet singh 5876477542
Amulya Sharma Mukesh sharma 215
Anas Khan Anees Khan 3270
ANISH KUMAR ROUT AJAY KUMAR ROUT 6052910731
Ankit kumar Lalo Chaurasia 88
Ankit Singh Negi Bachan Singh Negi 5848459052
ANKUR DRIYAB SINGH 5863290368
Anmol Mishra Ram Kumar 51
Ansh chauhan dinesh Kumar chauhan 2070
Anshul kashyap Anil kumar 5873983911
Anuj Vijay 288
ANUJ SINGH Mahendra Singh 5872628090
Anurag Massey Ashok Massey 3645
ARIN DIXIT ANURAG DIXIT 6143973396
Arjun Singh Sanjay singh 3275
ARJUNSINH RAMUSINH 3403
ARUN SHARMA UPENDRA SHARMA 5941442966
Aryaman Gupta Sanjeev Gupta 3034
Ashish kumar dixit Shiv sevak dixit 6146876516
Ashish pal Suresh pal 3173
Ashmeet singh Lt . Ajit singh 6002053299
Ashu Rakesh 3662
ASHU LODHI CHHATTERPAL SINGH 5863311191
Ashwani Kumar Manni Lal 6004149814
ASIF ALI ALI SHER ANSARI 5870630992
Asloob Ali Ishmal Ali 3633
Atul rajveer 3197
Awinash dwivedi Brijrsh dwivedi 5869386887
BABLU KUMAR YADAV RAM KHELAVAN YADAV 5843804323
BHAVYANSHU JAIN RAJEEV KUMAR JAIN 3316
BHUPENDERA SINGH RAMVEER SINGH 5865718198
Chandan malviya late Ashok malviya 5877163965
CHANDAN YADAV RAM NIHOR YADAV 3529
CHIRAG Mr Deepak Singh Taku 6091746604
Daksh Gahlot Krishan kumar 6151008014
devendra singh rajendra prasad singh Semi 2015
Dheeraj Jawa Krishav Kumar 3249
Dilraj Singh Ravinder Pal Singh 5857073755
DIVYANSH JAIN ANANT JAIN 3317
Divyansh Sikri Sanjay sikri 6162099986
Divyansh tomar dushyant kumar 3179
Divyanshu Bahuguna Narendera Bahuguna 6094975646
Dixit Vishnoi Sunil Kumar 3638
Durgesh Gautam Ram Sevak Gautam 54
Faizan Haider Late. Arif Hussain 6004384083
Fardeen khan Mohd ismaeel khan 5852300345
Gaurav Raghav Ram Kumar Singh 5846435983
GAURAV SHARMA MANOHAR LAL SHARMA 6163073292
GORAKH NAYAK ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK 5840121344
Guarav Kathpal Subhash Kathpal 3663
Gulshan 2222
Gulshan Pal Ramni Vash pal 52
Gurdesh Yadav Sheshpal singh 5857049285
Gurkirat Singhal Jatinder singhal 290
Haider Ali Khan Ajeej Khan 3628
Hansdeep Singh Amarjeet Singh 209
HARDIK GANDHI ANURAG GANDHI 5879158006
HARI KISHAN MEHRA HARI RAM MEHRA 5861200315
HARIKESH LALDHAR 5846725614
Harkirat Singh Malkeet singh 6069065784
Harsh Keshari Ganesh Keshari 3209
Harsh Kumar Choudhary Raman Choudhary 350
HARSH VARDHAN SHARMA HITESH KUMAR SHARMA 3512
Harshvardhan Kejriwal Mukesh Kejriwal 3101
himanshu saini manish kumar 5838808333
HIMANSHU SHARMA RAMAVTAR SHARMA 5855902813
Himanshu Yadav C.B Yadav 6008677931
Hitesh Kumar Ratan Lal Yogi 6104155128
Hridey Gogia Rajesh Gogia 3033
Hritik Sh. Sushil Kumar 5861864590
irfan khan RIZWAN KHAN 5873701839
Jai Hans praveen Kumar Hans 3201
JAIPAL SINGH MATHRA DASS 5877196575
Jaipal Singh Mathura das 282
Jashanbeer Singh S.Jaswinder Singh 5865611833
JATIN MEENA MANIRAM MEENA 6163053700
Jayendra yadav Ramakant yadav 5852370171
Jayesh Sahdev Ashu Sahdev 6062417314
Jitender Singh Kamla singh 3159
KARAN RADHEY SHYAM 5860636647
Kartik Anil Lakra 6109628668
keshav sharma mr.anup shaema 6073828316
Keshav Shukla Ramesh Chand Shukla 3160
KETAN KUDIYA MR RAMESHWAR KUDIYA 5966995950
KHUSHI RAM SATBIR SHARMA 5871455080
KINSHUK BHATI RAJENDRA SINGH BHATI 5855767340
Krish Gandhi Ravi Parkash Gandhi 6105480402
Krish Tiwari Pramod Tiwari 3659
Krishan Sharma Manoj Sharma 5833027177
Kuldeep yadav vijay yadav 315
Kumar Aditya Arvind Yadav 3650
Kunal Agarwal Sanjeev Agarwal 3172
KUNAL KAPOOR PARMOD KAPOOR 6089205452
KUNAL TANWAR KIRAN PAL TANWAR 5857368461
Kushal Neki ram 3187
lalit bansal lakhmi chand 5841435810
Laltu Mandal Manoranjan 3629
lavkesh singh yadav sarbhu singh yadav 6153366746
Lokesh Kumar Satyapal Singh 5873715673
Luvesh Uppal Lalit Uppal 6106117916
Madhumita Patra Biswanath Patra 5864863356
MAHENDRA SINGH DHARAMPAL SINGH 6037225271
Manav Goel Atul Kumar 3343
MANAV SINGH YOGENDRA SINGH 5851766929
Manish choudhary Chhotu singh 1732
Manish Pal Amrish Kumar 3631
manoj pandey man bahadur pandey 5858412644
manoj pandey man bahadur pandey 5857458137
Mayank kashyap Baldev kashyap 236
Mayank Kumar Ravinder Kr 3630
Md Bilal Saifi Mainuddin Saifi 5876158326
Mithlesh kumar Ambika shani 96
mohammad sahil mohammad suleman 5877129876
Mohd- Aasif Mubeen 3451
MOHD JUNAID MAZAHIR HUSSAIN 5851045285
Mohit k. Bhardwaj Mr. Virender Bhardwa 5928605897
MOHIT KUMAR KAUSHIK VIRENDER SINGH KAUSH 6110439186
Monty Choudhary Dharmveer 284
Mudit singal Nitin singal 222222
Mukesh kumar Karan singh 3190
Mukul Daksh Mr. Rajesh kumar 5875344890
Nadir Hussain Eliash 3649
NAVIN KUMAR MADAN PRASAD 5877344901
Navin Mehta Niraj kumar Mehta 3157
Nihal Goswami Mr Shankar Goswami 5856414371
nikhil dhramveer 5855116072
NIKHIL KUMAR GAUTAM KUMAR JHA 6121259772
NIKHIL SAGAR LACHHMAN SINGH 3618
Nishant Jha Santosh Kumar Jha 5991930363
Nishant singh Dharmandr singh 6163021448
NITESH KUMAR BHARDVA BIRESH KUMAR SINGH 6035710390
Nitigya Bhardwaj Amit Bhardwaj 5849207824
Nitin aryan bindeswari prasad ya 5852144143
Nitin Saini Pardeep Saini 3266
Nitin sharma Moulchand sharma 3185
Nitish verma Shiv charan verma 6096322556
Om Aggarwal Amit Aggarwal 285
OM PRAKASH JAT BAJRANG LAL JAT 6094955262
Paaresh Sahdev Ashu Sahdev 6062426830
Pankaj Bihari lal 6127651420
parth agrwal sajjan agarwal 5859939879
parth sikri HARISH SIKRI 5868912658
Piyush Rawat Praveen Rawat 5849999478
PRABHAT MALVIY ASHOK MALVIYA 5857697696
Pradeep Bhagwan 3271
Pranav Gupta Mr. Anuj Kumar gupta 5869154943
Pranay Bhardwaj Rajiv Bhardwaj 5846922021
Pranay Bhardwaj Rajiv Bhardwaj 6101817826
PRASHANT SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 5839479693
Prashant Singh Shyam sunder 6072213506
PRASHANT SINGH CHAUH RAJNESH SINGH CHAUHA 5863674636
Pratham Dogra Amit Dogra 3205
PRATHAM MIDHA AJAY KUMAR 5861188274
Pratham Sharma Ashwani Sharma 5857218988
Prince Khurana Manoj Khurana 60
PRINCE SIROHI VIJAYVIR SIROHI 5861849444
PRIYANK PUROHIT VED PRAKASH PUROHIT 5875715193
Promod Kumar Bhal chand 3031
PURSHOTAM KUMAR BHARAT SHAH 5837062021
Pushkar Raj Bishnoi Sunil Bishnoi 6096979230
Rahul Shah Sushil shah 3199
Raja Kallu 229
Raja singh Rajpal Singh 277
rajan kaushik Jai kishan kaushik 6085305450
Rajat Dubey D K Dubey 3653
rajesh kumar ram lalan ram 5924992540
RajPal Chaudhary Rajesh Kumar 3625
Ram avtar singh chau Kanhya singh 5857775532
RAM NARAYAN SHRAVAN KUMAR 5873743765
Rangoli Babu Vireendra Singh 3477
ratipal krishan kumar 5854995293
Ravi Joshi Basant Ballabh Joshi SABARBAL
RAVI MAVI SHRIPRAKASH MAVI 3624
Ravi Singh Fateh Singh 3643
Ravinder Satbeer kaushik 5861191189
Ridham Saini Ashwani Saini 3666
Rishabh Yadav Mr. Pramod kumar yad 6163642786
Ritik Mansuri Sunil Mansuri 3211
Ritik porwal Anil porwal 2222
Ritik vardhan Muhar singh 3386
ROHAN SINGH HAKIM SINGH 6149207316
ROHIT CHATURVEDI ANAND CHATURVEDI 6156411080
Rohit Kumar Satish Kumar 3163
Rohit Rajan Chaudhary 3626
ROHIT SHARMA CHAMAN SHARMA 6149432096
ROHIT YADAV DINESH KUMAR YADAV 5872531054
Rupesh Mooratdhvaj 6164016050
Sachin badgujjar bedpal badgujjar 3563
Samvit Bhisham Chander 5853005661
Sandeep Rajput Anil Kumar 47
Sandeep Singh INDERJEET SINGH 3646
Sanjay Joshi Late Mr. Nathu Ram J 5860362305
Sanjay kumar Vinod Kumar 3186
Sanju T George George ThomasK 5876090565
SAROJ KUMAR YADAV KAILASH RAY 5874835541
Sarthak Mishra Manish Mishra 5838643362
satyaweer sikarwar kamal singh 5852163654
Saurabh Rajput Mr.Neelesh Kumar 3579
Shailendra Rajput Sarvesh rajput 3191
shammy singh heera lal singh 6125517036
Shashwat Bhalla Sudhir Bhalla 214
Shatrughan Rai Chun chun rai 337
SHEHZAD AHMAD AMEER AHMAD 5847941297
shehzad ahmad ameer ahmad 5864745766
Shivam Ravi 3175
Shivam gautam Ravindra gautam 5856143263
Shivam gupta Dr vk gupta 6007599662
Shivam kumar Pramod kumar 6077398376
SHIVAM VISHWAKARMA GULAB CHANDRA 6074993056
Shoaib Akhtar Zaki Akhtar 6039259791
Shresth choudhary Satendra kumar 6080473718
Shreyash Kamboj Charan jeet singh 245
shrikant verma kamta Prasad 3140
SHUBHAM DWIVEDI JITENDRA GUPTA 5859904170
Shubham hemrajani Rajesh Hemrajani 5870821770
Shubham Jain Manoj Jain 3472
Shubham Kumar Saini Pramod Kumar 5853883549
Shubham Saini Manoj Saini 3272
shubham sharma satyadev sharma 5859486927
Sidhant Sharma Anil Sharma 221
Snehdeep Shamsher Singh 5871480488
Sohrane Ahmed Moh. Ahmad 3156
Sourabh Kumar Om Bhahdur 3466
Sourav yadav Brijesh yadav 6037662778
SUDHIR JAGLAN SUNDER JAGLAN 5859999331
Sudhir kumar Maheshwar singh 6009603309
Sujit Guddu kanojia 263
Sukhanwar Naqui Mohsin Naqvi 3166
Sumit kumar Sanjay kumar 5853533136
Sumit Singh Shyam Singh 3158
Sunderlal om pal singh 4
sunil abdhesh gupta mr.abdhesh gupta 5860516423
Sunny Kumar Sanjay Kumar Mishra 5862362007
suraj kumar ratan singh 3489
Tejas Agrawal Punit Agrawal 5873047854
Timone Roy Biswarup Roye 5864851159
Tushit tarun Sanjay Bhagat 237
Udit Kumar Naresh 3174
Ujjwal Mr. Daya Shanker 6133594474
ujwal chopra sanjeev kumar chopra 3420
Vibhor kumar vinod kumar 3195
Vijay Kumar Bechan Prasad 5856954469
VIJAY KUMAR PAL MOOL CHANDRA PAL 6119541710
VIKAS RAJ KUMAR 5867147041
VIKAS SANJAY 6135172460
VIKAS KUMAR ANIL KUMAR SINGH 5862406129
Vikas Yadav 3176
VIKESH THAKURELA CHANDRAVEER SINGH 6156160800
Vikrant Binesh chandra 6163091894
Vinayak Srivastava Rajesh Srivastava 6018901184
vineet kumar goswami kameshwar goswami 5847269338
VIRENDRA PRATAP SING NAVAL SINGH SHEKHAWA 5862029060
VISHAL SURENDER SINGH 3523
VISHAL KUMAR MAHARAJ SINGH 6003182305
VISHAL YADAV SHYORAJ SINGH YADAV 3373
Wasim Ahmed Jamil Ahmed 238
YASH PANDEY R.N.PANDEY 5842409437
YOGENDRA SINGH SARNAM SINGH 5876274348
Aman Soni Sunil kumar soni 6165154248
Spandan Bandyopadhya Sourendra Bandyopadh 6165593002
Gaurav Chauhan Satyapal Chauhan 6166600330
JEEVANSHU ATTREYA LATE. BHARTENDU ATTR 6189040728
ARHAN JAIN ANIL KUMAR JAIN 6192210702
Himanshu Kumar Pande Dharmendra Kumar Pan 6192301328
DEEP SHARMA KARAMVEER SHARMA 6201934586
RAM NIWAS RAM CHANDER 6208737486
Ankit kumar Ram Avtar 6216513014
Tejas Singh Sohan Singh 6217509910
Uajjal Singh Bhola Nath Singh 6217519540
ANIT SINGH RAVINDRA SINGH 6218087926
AJEET YADAV KESHAV YADAV 6218351848
SAHIL KUMAR SURRELA RAGHUVIR SINGH 6222606616
KHUSHAL ROHELLA MANISH KUMAR ROHILLA 6222644708
Naman upreti Kailash upreti 6226923810
Ujjwal Sethi Vikram Sethi 363
Vishal Choudhary satish kumar 375
NIKHIL KUMAR GAUTAM JHA 6230498192
Rishav Raj Rakesh Kumar 451
Aaditya jain Paras jain 6238890880
Sarthak Rawat Chandra Shekhar Rawa 6242108056
Ashwani Rana virendar Rana 6298712938
Deen Dayal Saini Balveer Saini 460
raunak singh upendra singh 6299352502
Kundan Yadav Indrajeet yadav 6302103764
Mayank shukla Chandra bhushan shuk 6306201134
ANSH SAHU SHAILENDRA SAHU 6304084370
sujat malik parvej hussain 6308051528
Nakul kumar rathor Sarvesh kumar rathor 6312870606
Diptanshu Chaudhary Deepak Chaudhary 6311110268
Shoaib Akhtar Javed Akhtar 6314041284
Saurabh kumar Rambabu Patel 464
ASHISH YADAV PUSHPENDER YADAV 6320689348
Jay yadav Ram naresh 6327446030
Shivansh Kamleshwari Prasad 6325403768
DEEPAK DHARMPAL 6331443648
Sushant Chander 6331279494
RAVI RAJPUT SHEESHRAM RAJPOOT 6330513360
VISHAL KUMAR GAUTAM VIJAY KUMAR GAUTAM 6333802936
ANANT MISHRA DEEP PRAKASH MISHRA 6333470898
Abhishek rana Rajneesh kumar 6336345886
Mrityunjay Abhay Mishra 6341774062
GOVIND SHARMA BRIJ BHUSHAN SHARMA 6346261120
KULDEEP DABAS BIJENDER SINGH 6350650384
Ashish Singh LAL Babu Singh 6355895846
Jodhveer singh Gurlal singh 6358617676
Divam Nangia Lasit Nangia 6357694046
Harshal Jain Vineet Jain 6363823676
Kunal singh Jai Govind Singh 6365435054
Aditya Kumar Mr.ambrish Kumar 6367786480
Shiva SH. Laxman 481
Bhavay Chauhan Rakesh Chauhan 6376648412
Udit Rajput Arvind Kumar Rajput 6378803580
MOHIT ARORA PRADEEP KUMAR ARORA 6381464638
Fashiuzzzaman Qumarzzaman 6385335278
VIRAT SINGH RAM KISHOR GAUTAM 6382957450
ashish mishra Satish mishra 6382800794
Vivek Pandey Santosh Pandey 483
Ashmit dass Sandeep dass 6387761514
SHIV KUMAR BHOLA NATH 6387303296
MD. Chand MD. Rahish 485
Sarvjeet Singh Mr.Sukrampal Singh 6389425696
ROHIT KUMAR SINGH RAJENDRA PRASAD SIN 6389262748
Aman singh Arvind singh 6388727858
VAIBHAV KUMAR GANESH PRASAD MODANV 6388196328
SHIVAM KUMAR SURESH CHANDRA 6392403304
anjay kharbanda Manoj kharbanda 6399560522
Shubham Yadav Mr. Mithlesh Kumar 6399131184
Nikhil rawat Dinesh Singh rawat 6398424902
Divyanshu singh Suraj pal singh 6397625184
ADARSH KUMAR SHARMA VINOD KUMAR SHARMA 6397480562
ARPAN PRAMEEL KUMAR 6405266356
SHIVANSH MISHRA SHYAM NARAYAN MISHRA 6404943868
Chand hussain Irfan Hussain 6404761770
AKSHAT MISHRA KRISHANA KUMAR MISHR 6404169944
sajal yadav jeetpal yadav 6403470774
Anurag kumar Mr. Umesh kumar 6402530562
keshav umashankar 6407250252
SAURABH RAGHUNATH 6406367138
MAYANK TOMAR ARUN KUMAR 6412541696
Pawan Kumar Ramchander 6411866418
Utkarsh Mishra Satyendra Mishra 493
KANAV GAMBHIR GAURAV GAMBHIR 6417873164
AYUSH GUPTA PRADEEP GUPTA 6416978798
Saif khan Salim khan 6416383320
DEVENDER YADAV KEDAR YADAV 6421924660
PRIYANSHU GOSAIN PRADEEP GOSAIN 6420871508
UDAY PRATAP SINGH RAKESH SINGH 6423770140
Sarthak anand Gautam anand 6423474016
varun goyal ravi shanker goyal 6428209934
Pankaj kumar Shrikrishna murari y 6432772642
DEEPANSHU GUPTA MUNNA KUMAR GUPTA 6432447590
AJEET JAY VEER SINGH 6435895692
Hariom jha Mr lala jha 6435117052
Yash thakur Anil kumar thakur 6435086378
Raj Gupta Ranjeet Gupta 614
Ayush Mr dalip kumar 6437405326
Nikhil Rawat Nar Singh Rawat 6437299392
KAPIL SINGH HARBIR SINGH 6436777874
Mohit raikvar rajkumar 6436155106
Arbaaz Karim Khan A K Khan 6443759384
DEVRAJ CHAUDHARY VIMAL CHAUDHARY 6442899418
Hardik goswami Sunil goswami 6442785726
DEEPJYOTI RAJBONGSHI DHARMESWAR RAJBONGSH 6442312690
Nitin pant Satish pant 6439468548
Ojas singh Birendra pal singh 6439273890
Sachin gangwar bhukan lal gangwar 6438619390
Eugal Shokeen Rampal Shokeen 6438254186
DHRUV CHAUDHARY AJIT KUMAR 6447468878
MOHAK SHOKEEN SATENDRA SINGH 6446915530
Aditya Hari K D Prasad 6446898610
Dhananjay Bisht Anand Singh Bisht 6446619714
SURAJ AWASTHI LATE KAMTA PRASAD AW 6448830278
Yashpreet Singh Karam Singh 6448508292
LOKESH MAHABIR 6448099940
Abhay singh Jarnail singh 6453535592
LUCKY DILIP 6452930124
Summy kadian Devender 6452892130
Ujjwal Grover Raj Kumar Grover 6451906792
PARAMVIR SINGH IQBAL SINGH 6451603860
Jafar Ahmed Tufail Ahmed 6460183104
David yadav Dinesh Kumar yadav 6459972898
ANKUR GANGWAR VINOD KUMAR GANGWAR 6459629676
Harsh Rajesh 6457724694
krish jairaj 6456653842
Himanshu Satish kumar 619
Gaurav Sharma Kanchan Kishore Shar 6463002812
Bhavjot Singh Kapoor RAMINDER PAL Singh 6462677672
Parth Shukla Alok Shukla 6462209118
Kartik Manoj Kumar 6461749092
Suraj singh Bhadouri Jagroop singh Bhadou 6461662630
Ajay Singh Nakul kumar singh 6467313950
ADARSH KUMAR UJJWAL SHARMA 6467037616
Priyanshu Yadav Pradeep Kumar 6466244790
Bhavyadeep Singh Hardeep Singh 6463660558
Shashank Mishra ambrish chandra mish 6469617539
HARSHIT SUBHASH CHAND 6469150891
Aryaman karira Dr. Mukesh Yadav 6469082963
pradeep pappu 6468496019
Saksham singh Sanjeev Kumar singh 6475865981
SAHIL VERMA SANJAY VERMA 6475676797
Ajay yadav Mr ram badan yadav 6473957839
RAJEEV KUMAR SHANKAR KUMAR MAHTO 6472973601
akash parashar hari om parashar 6471581713
Sarthak Manchanda Rahul Manchanda 6486340081
MAYANK SHOKEEN VIJAY PAL SHOKEEN 6484831317
Chirag sindwani Vimal sindwani 6491264193
TUSHAR SHARMA DEEPAK SHARMA 6491118483
Naman Sardana Mr. Rajinder kumar s 6496221541
HIMANSHU DHARMENDRA KUMAR 6495545515
Aryan Singh Aswal Surinder Singh Aswal 6494117851
Jitin Sharma Todarmal Sharma 6500564607
Amaan Ahmad Waqar Ahmad 6499892731
Utkarsh shrivastava Basant shrivastava 6504182735
Jonty Rawat Saurabh Singh Rawat 6503803501
Ashish Attri Anil kumar 6503771335
GAUTAM YADAV GANESH YADAV 6503460043
Anshu Sahni Inder bali Sahni 635
SHASHANK NAYAL GIRISH CHANDRA SINGH 6508200225
Aditya Goswami Puspendra Kumar Gosw 6511344751
ARSHAD AHMAD ASHFAQ AHMAD 6510710111
Harshul Malhotra Nitin Malhotra 6515513885
Paras Naresh Raheja DUES
ROHIT SURENDRA SINGH 6568856099
Nitesh Kumar Hiraman Ray 688
anshuman singh R.k singh 6647995609
SAURABH CHAUBEY CHAUBEY RAVIKANT BHA 6674834655
Aryan Rastogi Shyam Mohan 6693841835
SABHYAM SHARYAN SHAILENDRA KUMAR 6714561295
Arya khattar Rakesh khattar 6706402111
VISHAL BISHT NAIN SINGH BISHT 6724913397
Md Sahil Hashmi Md Ahmed 6770495437
Vishwajeet Kumar Chandra Bhushan Pras 6775292213
RITESH SURENDER KUMAR 6789129747
Shreyansh Shandilya Rajesh Jha 6784997213
Sandeep Parveen kumar 6812993625
Arsh Chaudhary Mohd Younus 700
Prasoon sharan Baliram sharan 6833294025
Nikhil Chaturvedi Chandraprakash chatu 6836298771
Ajay kumar singh Nakul Kumar Singh 6836199887
Tanuj Sharma Devendra Kumar 6838080167
Shubham maurya Gulab chand maurya 6854092439
JATIN CHOUDHARY SUNIL KUMAR 6869612181
Sikander kaushliya Parveen 6902325167
Vishal Gupta Ayodhya prasad 6901047151
Vikash Rajput Jitendra pal Singh 827
SUNIL GYAN CHAND 6948481659
Manik Dhiman Rajesh Kumar 835
gopal chawla surendra kumar chawl 7002749449
Mayank Goyal Kapil Goyal 846
Raghav Sharma Rakesh Kumar Sharma 7012684499
Shivam Kumar Singh Prafulla Kumar Singh 7012607771
AMAN SURESH KUMAR 7019096093
ANSH SHARMA Tilak Raj sharma 849
PRINCE LEKH RAJ SINGH 7642352375
DAKSH VERMA GIRISH KUMAR 7657024865
Vineet batra Mukesh batra 7778076769
VIKAS SAROJ SHIVBHANJAN SAROJ 8302455083
AKSHAY PASWAN AKLU PASWAN 7780906913
SAURAV GAUTAM BODH RATAN GAUTAM 7815570003
KAPIL KUMAR GAUTAM TARUN KUMAR GAUTAM 7809141957
Gaurav Kumar Yadav Avadhnath Yadav 7807598797
Karan Kanojiya Vinay Kumar Kanojiya 8340815411
Arvind barya Babulal barya 7834067007
Shivam yadav Sunil kumar yadav 7858072381
Ashish Aman Navin kumar 7850800359
Arjun Singh Brijesh Singh 7848170385
Rohan Tyagi Sachin Kumar 7869937095
Sushil kumar Arun kumar 7876227641
sourabh singh ashok singh 7882787861
RAVIJYOTI KUMAR SIKANDAR PASWAN 8521992985
sachin shukla rajesh kumar shukla 7923855689
ARSH MALIK IMAMUDDIN 7950440933
Aryan rana Vikash rana 7964016581
Ishu anand Ramesh kumar 7961547861
Aditya Jain Anuj jain 7961163611
Krishna Tiwari Santosh Tiwari 7974564641
ARYAN PANDEY RAJU PANDEY 7977405629
KAUSHAL KUMAR MANDAL LALIT MANDAL 8003472207
Arpit Vats Mahesh Kumar 8315634027
Ganesh yadav Munnesh Kumar yadav 8021311539
GOPI CHANDRA MAHENDRA SINGH 8033815411
QAZI ARBAZ AHMAD QAZI DILSHAD AHMAD 8042350861
Arif Ansari Aftab Alam Ansari 8058008801
vinayak kumar harish chandra 8326753737
Nipun sethi ARUN Kumar sethi 8088488413
SACHIN YADAV RAM BILASH YADAV 8299599475
DEEPAK GIRI RAM PRAVESH GIRI 8308389743
Mohd kaif Ghulam Rabbani 8315574375
Krish raj singh Abhay raj singh 8102021529
SONU SHARMA SHIV SINGH 8098101365
Prashant kumar Umakant prasad 8137016423
Karan paswan Suresh Kumar paswan 8311672251
Rikesh yadav Vidyanand yadav 8311682709
Chitiz sharma Rakesh Kumar Sharma 8182043509
Devendra Kumar Jangu Suresh Kumar Jangoo 8523383169
amit kumar premchand 8173154291
SONU RAJBHAR RAJENDAR RAJBHAR 8170416259
Namita verma Ashok kumar 8163649031
Raj Yadav shri chhavinath sing 8163580455
FAISHAL SAKIL SAKIL AHMAD 8159934885
ASHWANI MISHRA GIRIJESH KUMAR MISHR 8156077819
MANJEET SHARMA LATE RAMESH CHANDRA 8146440903
DEEPANSHU DHANKHAR JAGDISH CHANDER 8299170865
GAUTAM NISHAD RAJENDRA NISHAD 8249628505
Akhil pal tribhuvan singh 8458833899
Rahul Sanjay kumar
Irfan Sufian
Kishan kumar Ramesh kumar maurya 8474012089
Rohit kumar tiwari Ram niranjan tiwari 4316
SONU KUMAR RAMKISHAN 8263821909
SHAURY PRATAP SINGH SHYAM SINGH 8264313827
Vishal Manoj Kumar 8089339681
Dileep kumar Ram sevak singh 8091739237
Nitin sharm M. Rakesh kumar 8229099393
Rudhra pratap singh Vinod kumar singh 8276946135
Aditya Raj Sharma Raju Sharma 8282995777
PEEYUSH KUMAR SUBHASH CHANDRA 8287704715
Prakhar pandey Deepak pandey 8348748195
Vivek Kumar Yadav Indrasen Yadav 4304
Krishna Kumar Bharti Rambadan Prasad 4315
Mukul Yadav Narender singh 4305
Nikhil Pathak Ravinder Kumar 4307
Mohit Tripathi Biujraj Teipathi
Rohit kumar Anil kumar 4316
Avinash Sukla Vijay Kart Sukla 4314
DEV-RAJ SINGH Uday Bhanu Singh 8302992793
Ayush Santosh Kumar 8331013571
Rahul Bakshi Harish Chandra Bakshi
Mayank Kumar Bindu Lal Prasad
Ranjit Kumar rajpati Prasad 4325
Suresh Pattanaik Satrughna Pattanaik 8303136027
SURJEET KUMAR HARVEER SINGH 8236950749
ANKESH KUMAR TIWARI SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI 8229616129
Pradyuman Mishra Manishaym Mishra 8229291801
Aryan tanwar Devender Tanwar 8227177605
Rishav 8226714301
PULKIT SHARMA SHIVKUMAR SHARMA 8524026939
VIVEK TIWARI SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI
Aditya Prakash Ramsharan 8325051975
Rovin kumar RaJveer singh 8329496319
Navneet Subhash 8525700505
Vishal Gaurav Jasvant Kumar Pippal 8352232997
SAMARTH SHARMA Deepak Sharma 8532902953
Bhavya Kaul Arun Kaul 8523944069
RAJVARDHAN GOUR RAJENDRA MOHAN SHARMA 8555018423
Yash Ranjha Rajendra Kumar 8520943595
Devansh Ranjha Praveen Kumar 8527977707
Jishu Dharmendra Kumar 8495165485
bhaskar vardhan mishra Dinesh mishra 8471652429
SAM CHATURVEDI KM CHATURVEDI 8508661697
Subodh kumar Banwari lal 8479534795
ARJUN BANSAL RAKESH KUMAR BANSAL 8446696451
Priyesh Kumar Mr. Manish Kumar 8454009489
SATAR KHAN HUSAIN KHAN 8475260705
Swati Nigam Lt. Prem Prakash Nig
Dev Sharma Pankaj Sharma 7994388665
HARSHIL TYAGI Deepak Kumar Tyagi 8511188449
Sonu kumar Ramkishor pandey 7647503775
vipul panwar nabab singh 9167233243
Ajay Surender singh 8486716139
ANGAD TULI SANJAY TULI 8509856533
Alok Singh Kesh Raj Singh 8487727081
Ajay singh bhadoriya Manoj kumar singh 9696922691
Prince (Lucky) Rohtash kumar 8530911999
Yash Sunil
DEEPANSHU KHATRI NARENDER KUMAR 8980340623
Girraj dagar Babulal jat P1908211753309554486908
WASHIM AKRAM MD SHAMIM 8972692641
Siddharth Tiwari Harendra Tiwari 8979871807
SUNIL KUMHAR RAMKISHAN KUMHAR 924214349952
Aditya Tomar Vipin Tomar 9021149685
Shiv shankar kr. Dashrath Prasad 9030678063
PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH NAGENDRA SINGH 9035376133
Sonu Shankar lal 9075142929
DEEPANSHU PRADEEP TIWARI 9070530373
Ankit Yadav Satyaram Singh 9080679687
AKASH KUMAR PANDEY SHAMBHUNATH PANDEY 9090444751
PRAKASH SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 9090526275
MOHD ADNAN SHAKEEL AHMAD 9090734859
Sarik Ansari Zakir hossian 9103457167
Rohit Mandal Mahasin Mandal 26593208346
Anmol Shivam Sharma LT. ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA 9106381053
MD HAMMAD KHAN MOHD ASAD KHAN 926924147822
ADAMYA SAXENA MR. VISHAL SAXENA 9119857165
Bhavyadeep Singh Hardeep Singh 9122010257
Kartik chadha Sanjay chadha 9122415613
Anita kothari sahilender kothari 9123851265
Pranjal Srivastava Mohit Srivastava 9126337619
vishwas kumar pramod jha 9129441035
vasant mohan lal 9129960061
Aadit Handa Anish Handa 9139649053
MD ENAMUL HAQ MD KAYUM 9146856023
ANKIT KUMAR GULAB SINGH 9156568767