DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: + 91 9718753188, +91 8800911262

News Updates

One Day Match Fixture Summer League 2019

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

T20Date

Time

Team 1

   

Team 2

Play Ground (Oneday)

15th June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Delhi Little Master

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Delhi Little Master

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

HARYANA 11

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

Delhi Little Master

 

Vs

HARYANA 11

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

Group B 

15th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

DELHI DABUNG

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Punjab King

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

Bihar Battalian

 

Vs

U.P-11

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Netaji Subhash Sports Complex, Jasolla, New Delhi

U16

Group A

15th June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Haryana 11

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Haryana 11

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

Group B 

15th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Delhi Dabung

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Punjab King

 

Vs

PURVANCHAL EX

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

PURVANCHAL EX

 

Vs

U.P-11

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

PURVANCHAL EXP

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Purvi Delhi Khel Parisar, New Delhi

U19

Group A

15th June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Haryana 11

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

Group B 

15th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Delhi Dabung

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

19th June

8:30AM

Punjab King

 

Vs

Purvanchal Express

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

20th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

21st June

8:30AM

Purvanchal Express

 

Vs

U.P-11

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

22nd June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Purvanchal Express

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

26th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

DDA Pitampura Sports Complex, New Delhi

             

Semi Final Match

U16

27th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

27th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

U14

Awaited

       

Awaited

28th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

28th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

U19

29th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

29th June

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

Final Match

U19

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

U16

Awaited

       

Awaited

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

U14

Awaited

       

Awaited

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited