DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

One Day Match Fixture Summer League 2020

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

One Day Date

Time

Team 1

   

Team 2

Play Ground (Oneday)

08th June

8:30AM

Delhi Little Master

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

Awaited

09th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

HARYANA 11

Awaited

11th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider  

Vs

Delhi Little Master

Awaited

10th June

8:30AM

HARYANA 11

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

Awaited

12th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11 

Awaited

15th June

8:30AM

HARYANA 11

 

Vs

Delhi Little Master 

Awaited

Group B 

16th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

17th June

8:30AM

      U.P-11  

Vs

DELHI DABUNG

Awaited

18th June

8:30AM

  U.P-11

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

Awaited

19th June

8:30AM

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

22nd June

11:00AM

Bihar Battalian

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

23rd June

8:30AM

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

Awaited

U16

Group A

15th June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

Awaited

16th June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

Awaited

17th June

11:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

Awaited

18th June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Haryana 11

Awaited

19th June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Haryana 11

Awaited

20th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

Awaited

Group B 

15th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Delhi Dabung

Awaited

16th June

8:30AM

Punjab King

 

Vs

PURVANCHAL EX

Awaited

17th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

18th June

8:30AM

PURVANCHAL EX

 

Vs

U.P-11

Awaited

19th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

PURVANCHAL EXP

Awaited

20th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

U19

Group A

16th June

8:30AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

Awaited

17th June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

                                        Awaited

18th June

8:30AM

Rajasthan Rider

 

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

Awaited

19th June

11:00AM

Haryana 11

 

Vs

Delhi Gold

Awaited

22th June

8:30AM

Delhi Gold

 

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

Awaited

23th June

8:30AM

Uttrakhand 11

 

Vs

Haryana 11

Awaited

Group B 

15th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Purvanchal Express

Awaited

16th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

17th June

8:30AM

U.P-11

 

Vs

Delhi Dabung

Awaited

18th June

8:30AM

Punjab King

 

Vs

Purvanchal Express

Awaited

19th June

8:30AM

Delhi Dabung

 

Vs

Punjab King

Awaited

22nd June

8:30AM

Purvanchal Express

 

Vs

U.P-11

Awaited

             

Semi Final Match

U14

25th June

08:30AM

Team A

 

Vs

Team B

Awaited

25th June

08:30AM

Team C

 

Vs

Team C

Awaited

U16

 

       

 

25th June

08:30AM

Team A

 

Vs

Team B

Awaited

25th June

08:30AM

Team C

 

Vs

Team D

Awaited

U19

26th June

08:30AM

Team A

 

Vs

Team B

Awaited

26th June

08:30AM

Team C

 

Vs

Team D

Awaited

Final Match

U14

30th June

07:30AM

Group A Winning Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

U16

 

       

 

30th June

01;30PM

Group A Winning Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

U19

 

       

 

30th June

01:30PM

Group A Winning Team

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited