DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: + 91 9718753188, +91 8800911262

News Updates

T20 Match Fixture Summer League 2019

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

7th June

Delhi Little Master

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

8th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Delhi Little Master

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

12th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

HARYANA 11

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

13th June

Delhi Little Master

Vs

HARYANA 11

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

14th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

U.P-11

 

Vs

DELHI DABUNG

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

7th June

Punjab King

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

8th June

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

12th June

Bihar Battalian

 

Vs

U.P-11

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

13th June

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

14th June

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

DDA Rohini Sports Complex, New Delhi

U16

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

7th June

Delhi Gold

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

8th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

12th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

13th June

Delhi Gold

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

14th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

U.P-11

Vs

Delhi Dabung

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

7th June

Punjab King

Vs

PURVANCHAL EX

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

8th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

12th June

PURVANCHAL EX

Vs

U.P-11

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

13th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

PURVANCHAL EXP

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

14th June

U.P-11

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

DDA Saket Sports Complex, Saket, New Delhi

U19

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

7th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

8th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

12th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

13th June

Delhi Gold

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

14th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

6th June

U.P-11

Vs

Delhi Dabung

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

7th June

Punjab King

Vs

Purvanchal Express

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

8th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Punjab King

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

12th June

Purvanchal Express

Vs

U.P-11

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

13th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Purvanchal Express

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

14th June

U.P-11

Vs

Punjab King

11:30

DDA Siri Fort Sports Complex, New Delhi

           

Semi Final Match

U16

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

27th June

Group A Winnig Team 1

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

Awaited

27th June

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

U14

Awaited

Awaited

28th June

Group A Winnig Team 1

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

Awaited

28th June

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

Awaited

U19

   

29th June

Group A Winnig Team 1

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

Awaited

29th June

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

Awaited

Final Match

U19

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

U16

Awaited

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

U14

Awaited

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

Awaited

Awaited