DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

T20 Match Fixture Summer League 2020

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June 

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

Awaited

09th June 

Delhi Little Master

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

Awaited

10th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Delhi Little Master

8:30AM

Awaited

11th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

HARYANA 11

8:30AM

Awaited

12th June

Delhi Little Master

Vs

HARYANA 11

8:30AM

Awaited

15th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

                                 Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June

U.P-11

 

Vs

DELHI DABUNG

11:30AM

Awaited

09th June

Punjab King

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

11:30AM

Awaited

10th June

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

Awaited

11th June

Bihar Battalian

 

Vs

U.P-11

11:30AM

Awaited

12th June

DELHI DABUNG

 

Vs

Bihar Battalian

11:30AM

Awaited

15th June 

U.P-11

 

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

Awaited

U16

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June 

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

Awaited

09th june

Delhi Gold

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

Awaited

10th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

Awaited

11th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

Awaited

12th June

Delhi Gold

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

Awaited

13th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June

U.P-11

Vs

Delhi Dabung

11:30AM

                                 Awaited

09th June

Punjab King

Vs

PURVANCHAL EX

11:30AM

Awaited

10th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

Awaited

11th June

PURVANCHAL EX

Vs

U.P-11

11:30AM

Awaited

12th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

PURVANCHAL EXP

11:30AM

Awaited

13th June 

U.P-11

Vs

Punjab King

11:30AM

Awaited

U19

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

Awaited

09th June

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

                                Awaited

10th June

Rajasthan Rider

Vs

Uttrakhand 11

8:30AM

Awaited

11th June

Haryana 11

Vs

Delhi Gold

8:30AM

Awaited

12th June

Delhi Gold

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

8:30AM

Awaited

13th June 

Uttrakhand 11

Vs

Haryana 11

8:30AM

Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

08th June

U.P-11

Vs

Delhi Dabung

11:30

Awaited

09th June

Punjab King

Vs

Purvanchal Express

11:30

Awaited

10th June

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Punjab King

11:30

Awaited

11th June

Purvanchal Express

Vs

U.P-11

11:30

Awaited

12th june

Delhi Dabung

Vs

Purvanchal Express

11:30

Awaited

13th June

U.P-11

Vs

Punjab King

11:30

Awaited

           

Semi Final Match

U14

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

24rd June 

Team A

Vs

Team 2

08:30AM

Awaited

24rd June

Team C

Vs

Team D

11:30AM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                          U16

24rd June

Team A

Vs

Team B

08:30AM

Awaited

      24rd June

Team C

Vs

Team D

11:30AM

Awaited

                                                                                         U19

     24rd June

Team A

Vs

Team B

08:00AM

Awaited

     24rd June

Team C

Vs

Team C

11:00AM

Awaited

Final Match

U14

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

29th June

Group A Winning Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

03:00PM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                      U16

29th June

Group A Winning Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

11:30AM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                      U19

29th June

Group A Winning Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

07:30AM

Awaited