Congratulations! All players for DLCL Winter Season 10 (Year 2018)

Team & players list for Semi Final , Match T20 U19

Group A

Haryana 11

Ground: DDA Rohini Sports Complex, Reporting time 8:30AM

S.No Name Mother Name Reg No Aspect
1 Yogesh  Sharda devi  20186602 BAT
2 Sahil  Pooja gupta 20186758 BAT
3 Vimal kumar Manju devi 20186849 BAT
4 MAHER SAINI SARIKA SAINI 20186865 BAT
5 Gulshan Munni devi 20186430 BAT
6 Vishesh gaur     Wk
7 UTKARSH SHARMA MADHU SHARMA 20186890 Bowl/AR
8 Nishant Sharma Mrs.Sudha Sharma 20186493 Bat/AR
9 Vikram Singh Geeta Devi 20186510 BOWL
10 hritick sharma suman sharma 20186861 BOWL
11 Deepak Kumar Rekha Devi 20186669 BOWL
12 Anshu vical Kiran Devi 20186723 BOWL
13 RAJAT TIWARI TRIPTI TIWARI 20186866 BOWL

Uttrakhand 11

Ground: DDA Rohini Sports Complex, Reporting time 11:00AM

S.No Name Mother Name Reg No Aspect
1 Saif Ali Kurisha Khatoon 20186595 BAT
2 Ritesh Kumar  Parmila devi  20186722 BAT
3 Manish attri  Shakuntla devi  20186815 BAT
4 Mridul Mishra  Nidhi Mishra 20174763 BAT
5 ANKIT KUMAR BHARTIYA REKHA DEVI 20186557 B (WK)
6 Umesh Sagar (VC) Prembala 20186114 BAT
7 Yash Raman (Captain) Sunita Raman 20186467 Bowl/AR
8 Tushar Mamta Sharma 20186478 Bat/AR
9 SAKSHAM CHAUDHARY SIYALALI 20186551 BOWL
10 ABDUL MABOOD (Captain) LT. SHAKILA  20186665 BOWL
11 Govind Mishra (VC) Manjoo devi 20186710 BOWL
12 DEVESH KUMAR NIRMALA DEVI 20186371 BOWL
13 AFROZ AHMAD NAZIMA KHATTON 20186663 BOWL

Group B

Delhi Dabung

Ground: DDA Rohini Sports Complex, Reporting time 8:30AM

S.No Name Mother Name Reg No Aspect
1 hanny chandna devi 20152018 BAT
2 Suryansh Srivastava (Captain) Snehlata 20162929 BAT
3 Yadvendra singh Panwar Rani panwar 20163181 WK
4 RITIK BISHT ASHA BISHT 20174658 BAT
5 Mohit Chanjotra Mamta chanjotra 20185772 BAT
6 SADIQ AHMAD SADIA BANO 20186561 BAT
7 GAGANDEEP SINGH (VC) KULDIP KUR 20174667 BAT/AR
8 Prayanshu Taliyan Munesh 20185726 BAT/AR
9 Aryan parashar Vibha parashar 20161730 BOWL
10 Ansh Sinha Nisha Sinha 20174400 BOWL
11 manik meena 20174816 BOWL
12 HARSH KUMAR SEEMA 20174943 BOWL
13 ABHAY SINGH SAVITRI SINGH 20186664 BOWL

Purvanchal
Ground: DDA Rohini Sports Complex, Reporting time 11:00AM

S.No Name Mother Name Reg No Aspect
1 ROHIT KUMAR MONIKA RANI 20186837 BAT
2 Mihir Dudeja Meenu Dudeja 20186439 BAT
3 ABHISHEK UPASHANA 20186441 BAT
4 ANKIT KUMAR BHARTIYA REKHA DEVI 20186557 B (WK)
5 Ayush Shrivastava Rajni Shrivastava 20186644 WK(BAT/WK)
6 TANISHQ GUPTA GUNJAN GUPTA 20186671 A (Bat)
7 Sumit Makheja Mrs.Pooja Makheja 20186566 BAT
8 Ravi Geeta 20186415 BOWL
9 ASTIK SINGH BINDU DEVI 20186570 BOWL
10 REHAN AZEEM (Captain) SAYRA BANO 20174522 BOWL
11 MOHAMMAD ANAS SHAHIN BEGUM 20186822 A (Bowl)
12 Akash upadhyay Mrs Prakashwati upad 20186927 A (AR)
13 VIKAS PANCHAL (VC) KAVITA 20186922 BOWL

ALL THE BEST......................

 

 

 

Copyright © 2011 HRDO All Rights Reserved
Social Bookmarking Site