DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

Final Trial Disqualify Players List

Name Father Register Reference No.
Aakash kanojia Ram kirpal kanojia 6107814638
Aaryan lakhanpaul Rajiv lakhanpaul 6098760890
Abhinav Sh. Vinay Rai 5861401522
Abhinav Tomar Dushyant Tomar 55
Abhinek Farainjia Pramod Kumar 3647
ABHIRAJ KUMAR MANAHOR PRASAD GUPTA 5870963888
ABHISHEK CHAUHAN BIJENDRA SINGH CHAUH 5869070683
Abhishek K Rajput Govind Singh Rajput 3652
Abhishek Sharma Raj kumar Sharma 216
Abhishek shrivas Akhilesh shrivas 97
Abhishek Singh Arvind Singh 3661
Abhishek Singh Bisht Dheeraj singh bisht 5858412644
Abhishek yadav Shriram Yadav 3182
Adhayay kumar sanjay kumar prasad 5836974972
ADITHYA SATHYA SATHYAVAGEESWARAN RA 6085058386
Aditya Kharbanda Anuj Pal Kharbanda 5870716439
Aditya Pandey Rammani Pandey 6062143232
ADITYA SHARMA HARISH SHARMA 6104418334
Advaith Agrawal Gaurav Agrawal 6095638114
Ajay Kumar Dev kishan 94
AJAY YADAV Omkar yadav 3161
AKASH DEEP JADUMANI DEEP 5848405108
Akshanu chauhan N.P. Chauhan 3008
Akshat Singh Late Abhishek Singh 6070616698
AKSHAY RAJ SINGH RAT GHANSHYAM SINGH RATH 6097879878
Akshay Yadav Devendra Yadav 5864169567
Aman Chaudhary Vivek Chaudhary 5876830257
AMAN PARASHAR RAMBARAN 5868300611
Aman Rajput Govind Singh Rajput 3189
AMARESH KUMAR RAMPATI PRAJAPATI 3381
ambesh kumar thakur das 5858637577
AMIR HUSSAIN SABIR HUSSAIN 5861086333
amit shri niwas 5854763436
AMIT KUMAR GOVINDA 5867659430
Amit kumar Jai narayan 89
Amol 1111
Amritpal singh ranjeet singh 5876477542
Amulya Sharma Mukesh sharma 215
Anas Khan Anees Khan 3270
ANISH KUMAR ROUT AJAY KUMAR ROUT 6052910731
Ankit kumar Lalo Chaurasia 88
Ankit Singh Negi Bachan Singh Negi 5848459052
ANKUR DRIYAB SINGH 5863290368
Anmol Mishra Ram Kumar 51
Ansh chauhan dinesh Kumar chauhan 2070
Anshul kashyap Anil kumar 5873983911
Anuj Vijay 288
ANUJ SINGH Mahendra Singh 5872628090
Anurag Massey Ashok Massey 3645
ARIN DIXIT ANURAG DIXIT 6143973396
Arjun Singh Sanjay singh 3275
ARJUNSINH RAMUSINH 3403
ARUN SHARMA UPENDRA SHARMA 5941442966
Aryaman Gupta Sanjeev Gupta 3034
Ashish kumar dixit Shiv sevak dixit 6146876516
Ashish pal Suresh pal 3173
Ashmeet singh Lt . Ajit singh 6002053299
Ashu Rakesh 3662
ASHU LODHI CHHATTERPAL SINGH 5863311191
Ashwani Kumar Manni Lal 6004149814
ASIF ALI ALI SHER ANSARI 5870630992
Asloob Ali Ishmal Ali 3633
Atul rajveer 3197
Awinash dwivedi Brijrsh dwivedi 5869386887
BABLU KUMAR YADAV RAM KHELAVAN YADAV 5843804323
BHAVYANSHU JAIN RAJEEV KUMAR JAIN 3316
BHUPENDERA SINGH RAMVEER SINGH 5865718198
Chandan malviya late Ashok malviya 5877163965
CHANDAN YADAV RAM NIHOR YADAV 3529
CHIRAG Mr Deepak Singh Taku 6091746604
Daksh Gahlot Krishan kumar 6151008014
devendra singh rajendra prasad singh Semi 2015
Dheeraj Jawa Krishav Kumar 3249
Dilraj Singh Ravinder Pal Singh 5857073755
DIVYANSH JAIN ANANT JAIN 3317
Divyansh Sikri Sanjay sikri 6162099986
Divyansh tomar dushyant kumar 3179
Divyanshu Bahuguna Narendera Bahuguna 6094975646
Dixit Vishnoi Sunil Kumar 3638
Durgesh Gautam Ram Sevak Gautam 54
Faizan Haider Late. Arif Hussain 6004384083
Fardeen khan Mohd ismaeel khan 5852300345
Gaurav Raghav Ram Kumar Singh 5846435983
GAURAV SHARMA MANOHAR LAL SHARMA 6163073292
GORAKH NAYAK ASHOK KUMAR NAYAK 5840121344
Guarav Kathpal Subhash Kathpal 3663
Gulshan 2222
Gulshan Pal Ramni Vash pal 52
Gurdesh Yadav Sheshpal singh 5857049285
Gurkirat Singhal Jatinder singhal 290
Haider Ali Khan Ajeej Khan 3628
Hansdeep Singh Amarjeet Singh 209
HARDIK GANDHI ANURAG GANDHI 5879158006
HARI KISHAN MEHRA HARI RAM MEHRA 5861200315
HARIKESH LALDHAR 5846725614
Harkirat Singh Malkeet singh 6069065784
Harsh Keshari Ganesh Keshari 3209
Harsh Kumar Choudhary Raman Choudhary 350
HARSH VARDHAN SHARMA HITESH KUMAR SHARMA 3512
Harshvardhan Kejriwal Mukesh Kejriwal 3101
himanshu saini manish kumar 5838808333
HIMANSHU SHARMA RAMAVTAR SHARMA 5855902813
Himanshu Yadav C.B Yadav 6008677931
Hitesh Kumar Ratan Lal Yogi 6104155128
Hridey Gogia Rajesh Gogia 3033
Hritik Sh. Sushil Kumar 5861864590
irfan khan RIZWAN KHAN 5873701839
Jai Hans praveen Kumar Hans 3201
JAIPAL SINGH MATHRA DASS 5877196575
Jaipal Singh Mathura das 282
Jashanbeer Singh S.Jaswinder Singh 5865611833
JATIN MEENA MANIRAM MEENA 6163053700
Jayendra yadav Ramakant yadav 5852370171
Jayesh Sahdev Ashu Sahdev 6062417314
Jitender Singh Kamla singh 3159
KARAN RADHEY SHYAM 5860636647
Kartik Anil Lakra 6109628668
keshav sharma mr.anup shaema 6073828316
Keshav Shukla Ramesh Chand Shukla 3160
KETAN KUDIYA MR RAMESHWAR KUDIYA 5966995950
KHUSHI RAM SATBIR SHARMA 5871455080
KINSHUK BHATI RAJENDRA SINGH BHATI 5855767340
Krish Gandhi Ravi Parkash Gandhi 6105480402
Krish Tiwari Pramod Tiwari 3659
Krishan Sharma Manoj Sharma 5833027177
Kuldeep yadav vijay yadav 315
Kumar Aditya Arvind Yadav 3650
Kunal Agarwal Sanjeev Agarwal 3172
KUNAL KAPOOR PARMOD KAPOOR 6089205452
KUNAL TANWAR KIRAN PAL TANWAR 5857368461
Kushal Neki ram 3187
lalit bansal lakhmi chand 5841435810
Laltu Mandal Manoranjan 3629
lavkesh singh yadav sarbhu singh yadav 6153366746
Lokesh Kumar Satyapal Singh 5873715673
Luvesh Uppal Lalit Uppal 6106117916
Madhumita Patra Biswanath Patra 5864863356
MAHENDRA SINGH DHARAMPAL SINGH 6037225271
Manav Goel Atul Kumar 3343
MANAV SINGH YOGENDRA SINGH 5851766929
Manish choudhary Chhotu singh 1732
Manish Pal Amrish Kumar 3631
manoj pandey man bahadur pandey 5858412644
manoj pandey man bahadur pandey 5857458137
Mayank kashyap Baldev kashyap 236
Mayank Kumar Ravinder Kr 3630
Md Bilal Saifi Mainuddin Saifi 5876158326
Mithlesh kumar Ambika shani 96
mohammad sahil mohammad suleman 5877129876
Mohd- Aasif Mubeen 3451
MOHD JUNAID MAZAHIR HUSSAIN 5851045285
Mohit k. Bhardwaj Mr. Virender Bhardwa 5928605897
MOHIT KUMAR KAUSHIK VIRENDER SINGH KAUSH 6110439186
Monty Choudhary Dharmveer 284
Mudit singal Nitin singal 222222
Mukesh kumar Karan singh 3190
Mukul Daksh Mr. Rajesh kumar 5875344890
Nadir Hussain Eliash 3649
NAVIN KUMAR MADAN PRASAD 5877344901
Navin Mehta Niraj kumar Mehta 3157
Nihal Goswami Mr Shankar Goswami 5856414371
nikhil dhramveer 5855116072
NIKHIL KUMAR GAUTAM KUMAR JHA 6121259772
NIKHIL SAGAR LACHHMAN SINGH 3618
Nishant Jha Santosh Kumar Jha 5991930363
Nishant singh Dharmandr singh 6163021448
NITESH KUMAR BHARDVA BIRESH KUMAR SINGH 6035710390
Nitigya Bhardwaj Amit Bhardwaj 5849207824
Nitin aryan bindeswari prasad ya 5852144143
Nitin Saini Pardeep Saini 3266
Nitin sharma Moulchand sharma 3185
Nitish verma Shiv charan verma 6096322556
Om Aggarwal Amit Aggarwal 285
OM PRAKASH JAT BAJRANG LAL JAT 6094955262
Paaresh Sahdev Ashu Sahdev 6062426830
Pankaj Bihari lal 6127651420
parth agrwal sajjan agarwal 5859939879
parth sikri HARISH SIKRI 5868912658
Piyush Rawat Praveen Rawat 5849999478
PRABHAT MALVIY ASHOK MALVIYA 5857697696
Pradeep Bhagwan 3271
Pranav Gupta Mr. Anuj Kumar gupta 5869154943
Pranay Bhardwaj Rajiv Bhardwaj 5846922021
Pranay Bhardwaj Rajiv Bhardwaj 6101817826
PRASHANT SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 5839479693
Prashant Singh Shyam sunder 6072213506
PRASHANT SINGH CHAUH RAJNESH SINGH CHAUHA 5863674636
Pratham Dogra Amit Dogra 3205
PRATHAM MIDHA AJAY KUMAR 5861188274
Pratham Sharma Ashwani Sharma 5857218988
Prince Khurana Manoj Khurana 60
PRINCE SIROHI VIJAYVIR SIROHI 5861849444
PRIYANK PUROHIT VED PRAKASH PUROHIT 5875715193
Promod Kumar Bhal chand 3031
PURSHOTAM KUMAR BHARAT SHAH 5837062021
Pushkar Raj Bishnoi Sunil Bishnoi 6096979230
Rahul Shah Sushil shah 3199
Raja Kallu 229
Raja singh Rajpal Singh 277
rajan kaushik Jai kishan kaushik 6085305450
Rajat Dubey D K Dubey 3653
rajesh kumar ram lalan ram 5924992540
RajPal Chaudhary Rajesh Kumar 3625
Ram avtar singh chau Kanhya singh 5857775532
RAM NARAYAN SHRAVAN KUMAR 5873743765
Rangoli Babu Vireendra Singh 3477
ratipal krishan kumar 5854995293
Ravi Joshi Basant Ballabh Joshi SABARBAL
RAVI MAVI SHRIPRAKASH MAVI 3624
Ravi Singh Fateh Singh 3643
Ravinder Satbeer kaushik 5861191189
Ridham Saini Ashwani Saini 3666
Rishabh Yadav Mr. Pramod kumar yad 6163642786
Ritik Mansuri Sunil Mansuri 3211
Ritik porwal Anil porwal 2222
Ritik vardhan Muhar singh 3386
ROHAN SINGH HAKIM SINGH 6149207316
ROHIT CHATURVEDI ANAND CHATURVEDI 6156411080
Rohit Kumar Satish Kumar 3163
Rohit Rajan Chaudhary 3626
ROHIT SHARMA CHAMAN SHARMA 6149432096
ROHIT YADAV DINESH KUMAR YADAV 5872531054
Rupesh Mooratdhvaj 6164016050
Sachin badgujjar bedpal badgujjar 3563
Samvit Bhisham Chander 5853005661
Sandeep Rajput Anil Kumar 47
Sandeep Singh INDERJEET SINGH 3646
Sanjay Joshi Late Mr. Nathu Ram J 5860362305
Sanjay kumar Vinod Kumar 3186
Sanju T George George ThomasK 5876090565
SAROJ KUMAR YADAV KAILASH RAY 5874835541
Sarthak Mishra Manish Mishra 5838643362
satyaweer sikarwar kamal singh 5852163654
Saurabh Rajput Mr.Neelesh Kumar 3579
Shailendra Rajput Sarvesh rajput 3191
shammy singh heera lal singh 6125517036
Shashwat Bhalla Sudhir Bhalla 214
Shatrughan Rai Chun chun rai 337
SHEHZAD AHMAD AMEER AHMAD 5847941297
shehzad ahmad ameer ahmad 5864745766
Shivam Ravi 3175
Shivam gautam Ravindra gautam 5856143263
Shivam gupta Dr vk gupta 6007599662
Shivam kumar Pramod kumar 6077398376
SHIVAM VISHWAKARMA GULAB CHANDRA 6074993056
Shoaib Akhtar Zaki Akhtar 6039259791
Shresth choudhary Satendra kumar 6080473718
Shreyash Kamboj Charan jeet singh 245
shrikant verma kamta Prasad 3140
SHUBHAM DWIVEDI JITENDRA GUPTA 5859904170
Shubham hemrajani Rajesh Hemrajani 5870821770
Shubham Jain Manoj Jain 3472
Shubham Kumar Saini Pramod Kumar 5853883549
Shubham Saini Manoj Saini 3272
shubham sharma satyadev sharma 5859486927
Sidhant Sharma Anil Sharma 221
Snehdeep Shamsher Singh 5871480488
Sohrane Ahmed Moh. Ahmad 3156
Sourabh Kumar Om Bhahdur 3466
Sourav yadav Brijesh yadav 6037662778
SUDHIR JAGLAN SUNDER JAGLAN 5859999331
Sudhir kumar Maheshwar singh 6009603309
Sujit Guddu kanojia 263
Sukhanwar Naqui Mohsin Naqvi 3166
Sumit kumar Sanjay kumar 5853533136
Sumit Singh Shyam Singh 3158
Sunderlal om pal singh 4
sunil abdhesh gupta mr.abdhesh gupta 5860516423
Sunny Kumar Sanjay Kumar Mishra 5862362007
suraj kumar ratan singh 3489
Tejas Agrawal Punit Agrawal 5873047854
Timone Roy Biswarup Roye 5864851159
Tushit tarun Sanjay Bhagat 237
Udit Kumar Naresh 3174
Ujjwal Mr. Daya Shanker 6133594474
ujwal chopra sanjeev kumar chopra 3420
Vibhor kumar vinod kumar 3195
Vijay Kumar Bechan Prasad 5856954469
VIJAY KUMAR PAL MOOL CHANDRA PAL 6119541710
VIKAS RAJ KUMAR 5867147041
VIKAS SANJAY 6135172460
VIKAS KUMAR ANIL KUMAR SINGH 5862406129
Vikas Yadav 3176
VIKESH THAKURELA CHANDRAVEER SINGH 6156160800
Vikrant Binesh chandra 6163091894
Vinayak Srivastava Rajesh Srivastava 6018901184
vineet kumar goswami kameshwar goswami 5847269338
VIRENDRA PRATAP SING NAVAL SINGH SHEKHAWA 5862029060
VISHAL SURENDER SINGH 3523
VISHAL KUMAR MAHARAJ SINGH 6003182305
VISHAL YADAV SHYORAJ SINGH YADAV 3373
Wasim Ahmed Jamil Ahmed 238
YASH PANDEY R.N.PANDEY 5842409437
YOGENDRA SINGH SARNAM SINGH 5876274348
Aman Soni Sunil kumar soni 6165154248
Spandan Bandyopadhya Sourendra Bandyopadh 6165593002
Gaurav Chauhan Satyapal Chauhan 6166600330
JEEVANSHU ATTREYA LATE. BHARTENDU ATTR 6189040728
ARHAN JAIN ANIL KUMAR JAIN 6192210702
Himanshu Kumar Pande Dharmendra Kumar Pan 6192301328
DEEP SHARMA KARAMVEER SHARMA 6201934586
RAM NIWAS RAM CHANDER 6208737486
Ankit kumar Ram Avtar 6216513014
Tejas Singh Sohan Singh 6217509910
Uajjal Singh Bhola Nath Singh 6217519540
ANIT SINGH RAVINDRA SINGH 6218087926
AJEET YADAV KESHAV YADAV 6218351848
SAHIL KUMAR SURRELA RAGHUVIR SINGH 6222606616
KHUSHAL ROHELLA MANISH KUMAR ROHILLA 6222644708
Naman upreti Kailash upreti 6226923810
Ujjwal Sethi Vikram Sethi 363
Vishal Choudhary satish kumar 375
NIKHIL KUMAR GAUTAM JHA 6230498192
Rishav Raj Rakesh Kumar 451
Aaditya jain Paras jain 6238890880
Sarthak Rawat Chandra Shekhar Rawa 6242108056
Ashwani Rana virendar Rana 6298712938
Deen Dayal Saini Balveer Saini 460
raunak singh upendra singh 6299352502
Kundan Yadav Indrajeet yadav 6302103764
Mayank shukla Chandra bhushan shuk 6306201134
ANSH SAHU SHAILENDRA SAHU 6304084370
sujat malik parvej hussain 6308051528
Nakul kumar rathor Sarvesh kumar rathor 6312870606
Diptanshu Chaudhary Deepak Chaudhary 6311110268
Shoaib Akhtar Javed Akhtar 6314041284
Saurabh kumar Rambabu Patel 464
ASHISH YADAV PUSHPENDER YADAV 6320689348
Jay yadav Ram naresh 6327446030
Shivansh Kamleshwari Prasad 6325403768
DEEPAK DHARMPAL 6331443648
Sushant Chander 6331279494
RAVI RAJPUT SHEESHRAM RAJPOOT 6330513360
VISHAL KUMAR GAUTAM VIJAY KUMAR GAUTAM 6333802936
ANANT MISHRA DEEP PRAKASH MISHRA 6333470898
Abhishek rana Rajneesh kumar 6336345886
Mrityunjay Abhay Mishra 6341774062
GOVIND SHARMA BRIJ BHUSHAN SHARMA 6346261120
KULDEEP DABAS BIJENDER SINGH 6350650384
Ashish Singh LAL Babu Singh 6355895846
Jodhveer singh Gurlal singh 6358617676
Divam Nangia Lasit Nangia 6357694046
Harshal Jain Vineet Jain 6363823676
Kunal singh Jai Govind Singh 6365435054
Aditya Kumar Mr.ambrish Kumar 6367786480
Shiva SH. Laxman 481
Bhavay Chauhan Rakesh Chauhan 6376648412
Udit Rajput Arvind Kumar Rajput 6378803580
MOHIT ARORA PRADEEP KUMAR ARORA 6381464638
Fashiuzzzaman Qumarzzaman 6385335278
VIRAT SINGH RAM KISHOR GAUTAM 6382957450
ashish mishra Satish mishra 6382800794
Vivek Pandey Santosh Pandey 483
Ashmit dass Sandeep dass 6387761514
SHIV KUMAR BHOLA NATH 6387303296
MD. Chand MD. Rahish 485
Sarvjeet Singh Mr.Sukrampal Singh 6389425696
ROHIT KUMAR SINGH RAJENDRA PRASAD SIN 6389262748
Aman singh Arvind singh 6388727858
VAIBHAV KUMAR GANESH PRASAD MODANV 6388196328
SHIVAM KUMAR SURESH CHANDRA 6392403304
anjay kharbanda Manoj kharbanda 6399560522
Shubham Yadav Mr. Mithlesh Kumar 6399131184
Nikhil rawat Dinesh Singh rawat 6398424902
Divyanshu singh Suraj pal singh 6397625184
ADARSH KUMAR SHARMA VINOD KUMAR SHARMA 6397480562
ARPAN PRAMEEL KUMAR 6405266356
SHIVANSH MISHRA SHYAM NARAYAN MISHRA 6404943868
Chand hussain Irfan Hussain 6404761770
AKSHAT MISHRA KRISHANA KUMAR MISHR 6404169944
sajal yadav jeetpal yadav 6403470774
Anurag kumar Mr. Umesh kumar 6402530562
keshav umashankar 6407250252
SAURABH RAGHUNATH 6406367138
MAYANK TOMAR ARUN KUMAR 6412541696
Pawan Kumar Ramchander 6411866418
Utkarsh Mishra Satyendra Mishra 493
KANAV GAMBHIR GAURAV GAMBHIR 6417873164
AYUSH GUPTA PRADEEP GUPTA 6416978798
Saif khan Salim khan 6416383320
DEVENDER YADAV KEDAR YADAV 6421924660
PRIYANSHU GOSAIN PRADEEP GOSAIN 6420871508
UDAY PRATAP SINGH RAKESH SINGH 6423770140
Sarthak anand Gautam anand 6423474016
varun goyal ravi shanker goyal 6428209934
Pankaj kumar Shrikrishna murari y 6432772642
DEEPANSHU GUPTA MUNNA KUMAR GUPTA 6432447590
AJEET JAY VEER SINGH 6435895692
Hariom jha Mr lala jha 6435117052
Yash thakur Anil kumar thakur 6435086378
Raj Gupta Ranjeet Gupta 614
Ayush Mr dalip kumar 6437405326
Nikhil Rawat Nar Singh Rawat 6437299392
KAPIL SINGH HARBIR SINGH 6436777874
Mohit raikvar rajkumar 6436155106
Arbaaz Karim Khan A K Khan 6443759384
DEVRAJ CHAUDHARY VIMAL CHAUDHARY 6442899418
Hardik goswami Sunil goswami 6442785726
DEEPJYOTI RAJBONGSHI DHARMESWAR RAJBONGSH 6442312690
Nitin pant Satish pant 6439468548
Ojas singh Birendra pal singh 6439273890
Sachin gangwar bhukan lal gangwar 6438619390
Eugal Shokeen Rampal Shokeen 6438254186
DHRUV CHAUDHARY AJIT KUMAR 6447468878
MOHAK SHOKEEN SATENDRA SINGH 6446915530
Aditya Hari K D Prasad 6446898610
Dhananjay Bisht Anand Singh Bisht 6446619714
SURAJ AWASTHI LATE KAMTA PRASAD AW 6448830278
Yashpreet Singh Karam Singh 6448508292
LOKESH MAHABIR 6448099940
Abhay singh Jarnail singh 6453535592
LUCKY DILIP 6452930124
Summy kadian Devender 6452892130
Ujjwal Grover Raj Kumar Grover 6451906792
PARAMVIR SINGH IQBAL SINGH 6451603860
Jafar Ahmed Tufail Ahmed 6460183104
David yadav Dinesh Kumar yadav 6459972898
ANKUR GANGWAR VINOD KUMAR GANGWAR 6459629676
Harsh Rajesh 6457724694
krish jairaj 6456653842
Himanshu Satish kumar 619
Gaurav Sharma Kanchan Kishore Shar 6463002812
Bhavjot Singh Kapoor RAMINDER PAL Singh 6462677672
Parth Shukla Alok Shukla 6462209118
Kartik Manoj Kumar 6461749092
Suraj singh Bhadouri Jagroop singh Bhadou 6461662630
Ajay Singh Nakul kumar singh 6467313950
ADARSH KUMAR UJJWAL SHARMA 6467037616
Priyanshu Yadav Pradeep Kumar 6466244790
Bhavyadeep Singh Hardeep Singh 6463660558
Shashank Mishra ambrish chandra mish 6469617539
HARSHIT SUBHASH CHAND 6469150891
Aryaman karira Dr. Mukesh Yadav 6469082963
pradeep pappu 6468496019
Saksham singh Sanjeev Kumar singh 6475865981
SAHIL VERMA SANJAY VERMA 6475676797
Ajay yadav Mr ram badan yadav 6473957839
RAJEEV KUMAR SHANKAR KUMAR MAHTO 6472973601
akash parashar hari om parashar 6471581713
Sarthak Manchanda Rahul Manchanda 6486340081
MAYANK SHOKEEN VIJAY PAL SHOKEEN 6484831317
Chirag sindwani Vimal sindwani 6491264193
TUSHAR SHARMA DEEPAK SHARMA 6491118483
Naman Sardana Mr. Rajinder kumar s 6496221541
HIMANSHU DHARMENDRA KUMAR 6495545515
Aryan Singh Aswal Surinder Singh Aswal 6494117851
Jitin Sharma Todarmal Sharma 6500564607
Amaan Ahmad Waqar Ahmad 6499892731
Utkarsh shrivastava Basant shrivastava 6504182735
Jonty Rawat Saurabh Singh Rawat 6503803501
Ashish Attri Anil kumar 6503771335
GAUTAM YADAV GANESH YADAV 6503460043
Anshu Sahni Inder bali Sahni 635
SHASHANK NAYAL GIRISH CHANDRA SINGH 6508200225
Aditya Goswami Puspendra Kumar Gosw 6511344751
ARSHAD AHMAD ASHFAQ AHMAD 6510710111
Harshul Malhotra Nitin Malhotra 6515513885
Paras Naresh Raheja DUES
ROHIT SURENDRA SINGH 6568856099
Nitesh Kumar Hiraman Ray 688
anshuman singh R.k singh 6647995609
SAURABH CHAUBEY CHAUBEY RAVIKANT BHA 6674834655
Aryan Rastogi Shyam Mohan 6693841835
SABHYAM SHARYAN SHAILENDRA KUMAR 6714561295
Arya khattar Rakesh khattar 6706402111
VISHAL BISHT NAIN SINGH BISHT 6724913397
Md Sahil Hashmi Md Ahmed 6770495437
Vishwajeet Kumar Chandra Bhushan Pras 6775292213
RITESH SURENDER KUMAR 6789129747
Shreyansh Shandilya Rajesh Jha 6784997213
Sandeep Parveen kumar 6812993625
Arsh Chaudhary Mohd Younus 700
Prasoon sharan Baliram sharan 6833294025
Nikhil Chaturvedi Chandraprakash chatu 6836298771
Ajay kumar singh Nakul Kumar Singh 6836199887
Tanuj Sharma Devendra Kumar 6838080167
Shubham maurya Gulab chand maurya 6854092439
JATIN CHOUDHARY SUNIL KUMAR 6869612181
Sikander kaushliya Parveen 6902325167
Vishal Gupta Ayodhya prasad 6901047151
Vikash Rajput Jitendra pal Singh 827
SUNIL GYAN CHAND 6948481659
Manik Dhiman Rajesh Kumar 835
gopal chawla surendra kumar chawl 7002749449
Mayank Goyal Kapil Goyal 846
Satyam Purohit Rakesh Purohit 7013691481
Raghav Sharma Rakesh Kumar Sharma 7012684499
Shivam Kumar Singh Prafulla Kumar Singh 7012607771
AMAN SURESH KUMAR 7019096093
ANSH SHARMA Tilak Raj sharma 849
PRINCE LEKH RAJ SINGH 7642352375
DAKSH VERMA GIRISH KUMAR 7657024865
Vineet batra Mukesh batra 7778076769
VIKAS SAROJ SHIVBHANJAN SAROJ 8302455083
AKSHAY PASWAN AKLU PASWAN 7780906913
SAURAV GAUTAM BODH RATAN GAUTAM 7815570003
KAPIL KUMAR GAUTAM TARUN KUMAR GAUTAM 7809141957
Gaurav Kumar Yadav Avadhnath Yadav 7807598797
Karan Kanojiya Vinay Kumar Kanojiya 8340815411
Arvind barya Babulal barya 7834067007
Shivam yadav Sunil kumar yadav 7858072381
Ashish Aman Navin kumar 7850800359
Arjun Singh Brijesh Singh 7848170385
Rohan Tyagi Sachin Kumar 7869937095
Sushil kumar Arun kumar 7876227641
sourabh singh ashok singh 7882787861
sachin shukla rajesh kumar shukla 7923855689
ARSH MALIK IMAMUDDIN 7950440933
Aryan rana Vikash rana 7964016581
Ishu anand Ramesh kumar 7961547861
Aditya Jain Anuj jain 7961163611
Krishna Tiwari Santosh Tiwari 7974564641
ARYAN PANDEY RAJU PANDEY 7977405629
KAUSHAL KUMAR MANDAL LALIT MANDAL 8003472207
Arpit Vats Mahesh Kumar 8315634027
Ganesh yadav Munnesh Kumar yadav 8021311539
GOPI CHANDRA MAHENDRA SINGH 8033815411
QAZI ARBAZ AHMAD QAZI DILSHAD AHMAD 8042350861
Arif Ansari Aftab Alam Ansari 8058008801
vinayak kumar harish chandra 8326753737
Nipun sethi ARUN Kumar sethi 8088488413
SACHIN YADAV RAM BILASH YADAV 8299599475
DEEPAK GIRI RAM PRAVESH GIRI 8308389743
Mohd kaif Ghulam Rabbani 8315574375
Krish raj singh Abhay raj singh 8102021529
SONU SHARMA SHIV SINGH 8098101365
Prashant kumar Umakant prasad 8137016423
Karan paswan Suresh Kumar paswan 8311672251
Rikesh yadav Vidyanand yadav 8311682709
Chitiz sharma Rakesh Kumar Sharma 8182043509
Devendra Kumar Jangu Suresh Kumar Jangoo 8523383169
amit kumar premchand 8173154291
SONU RAJBHAR RAJENDAR RAJBHAR 8170416259
Namita verma Ashok kumar 8163649031
Raj Yadav shri chhavinath sing 8163580455
FAISHAL SAKIL SAKIL AHMAD 8159934885
ASHWANI MISHRA GIRIJESH KUMAR MISHR 8156077819
MANJEET SHARMA LATE RAMESH CHANDRA 8146440903
DEEPANSHU DHANKHAR JAGDISH CHANDER 8299170865
GAUTAM NISHAD RAJENDRA NISHAD 8249628505
Akhil pal tribhuvan singh 8458833899
Rahul Sanjay kumar
Irfan Sufian
Kishan kumar Ramesh kumar maurya 8474012089
Rohit kumar tiwari Ram niranjan tiwari 4316
SONU KUMAR RAMKISHAN 8263821909
SHAURY PRATAP SINGH SHYAM SINGH 8264313827
Vishal Manoj Kumar 8089339681
Dileep kumar Ram sevak singh 8091739237
Nitin sharm M. Rakesh kumar 8229099393
Rudhra pratap singh Vinod kumar singh 8276946135
Aditya Raj Sharma Raju Sharma 8282995777
PEEYUSH KUMAR SUBHASH CHANDRA 8287704715
Prakhar pandey Deepak pandey 8348748195
Vivek Kumar Yadav Indrasen Yadav 4304
Krishna Kumar Bharti Rambadan Prasad 4315
Mukul Yadav Narender singh 4305
Nikhil Pathak Ravinder Kumar 4307
Mohit Tripathi Biujraj Teipathi
Rohit kumar Anil kumar 4316
DEV-RAJ SINGH Uday Bhanu Singh 8302992793
Ayush Santosh Kumar 8331013571
Rahul Bakshi Harish Chandra Bakshi
Mayank Kumar Bindu Lal Prasad
Ranjit Kumar rajpati Prasad 4325
Suresh Pattanaik Satrughna Pattanaik 8303136027
Bhavya uppal Ravinder kumar 10453660367
MANEY CHAUDHARY JITENDRA SINGH 10717778277
ANKESH KUMAR TIWARI SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI 8229616129
Pradyuman Mishra Manishaym Mishra 8229291801
Aryan tanwar Devender Tanwar 8227177605
Rishav 8226714301
PULKIT SHARMA SHIVKUMAR SHARMA 8524026939
Kunwar jhamb Ravi jhamb 8510797069
Priyanshu goswami Mr anil giri 10304253571
VIVEK TIWARI SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI
Aditya Prakash Ramsharan 8325051975
Rovin kumar RaJveer singh 8329496319
Navneet Subhash 8525700505
Vishal Gaurav Jasvant Kumar Pippal 8352232997
SAMARTH SHARMA Deepak Sharma 8532902953
Bhavya Kaul Arun Kaul 8523944069
RAJVARDHAN GOUR RAJENDRA MOHAN SHARMA 8555018423
Yash Ranjha Rajendra Kumar 8520943595
Devansh Ranjha Praveen Kumar 8527977707
Jishu Dharmendra Kumar 8495165485
bhaskar vardhan mishra Dinesh mishra 8471652429
SAM CHATURVEDI KM CHATURVEDI 8508661697
Bhaskar Kumar Dinkar Ray
Subodh kumar Banwari lal 8479534795
ARJUN BANSAL RAKESH KUMAR BANSAL 8446696451
Priyesh Kumar Mr. Manish Kumar 8454009489
Mohnish Gaur Pankaj Kumar Gaur 8498227767
SATAR KHAN HUSAIN KHAN 11450819587
Swati Nigam Lt. Prem Prakash Nig
Dev Sharma Pankaj Sharma 7994388665
HARSHIL TYAGI Deepak Kumar Tyagi 8511188449
Sonu kumar Ramkishor pandey 7647503775
vipul panwar nabab singh 9167233243
Ajay Surender singh 8486716139
Alok Singh Kesh Raj Singh 8487727081
Ajay singh bhadoriya Manoj kumar singh 9696922691
Prince (Lucky) Rohtash kumar 8530911999
Yash Sunil
Divyansh singh Jai prakash singh 8519275003
Namit Singh Ramkumar Singh 8538591067
Viraj Verma Raghwendra Verma 8637777279
Atul singh Rajkaran Singh 8538560621
SARTHAK GUPTA MANEESH KUMAR GUPTA 9404130113
Shubham Kumar Santosh Sharma 8538595681
Vibhor sharma Bhushan sharma 10380568025
Aditya Raj Pramod Rai 8562916203
Jatin Sohan lal 9982160303
PRIYANSHU GURUNG RAJ KUMAR 10369299411
SANJAY KUMAR CHHITTAN 8743770957
Priyanshu yadav Chhathu lal yadav 931057443690
MD HAROON ANSARI MD KUDDUS ANSARI 8776214619
Adil nawaz khan Shahnawaz khan 8828251663
DEEPANSHU KHATRI NARENDER KUMAR 8980340623
Abhinash Gautam Ashok Kumar 8864402743
Sachin jaiprakash 30888332270
GURLAL SINGH SARDAR ANGREJ SINGH 8873106571
Ajay Shukla Akhilesh Shukla 9029825437
Mohammad Adnan Niyaz Ahmad 9018255549
UDIT YADAV RAM SUMER YADAV 8915762763
Abhishek Mr.Hari Kishore 9030233747
Girraj dagar Babulal jat P1908211753309554486908
Rithwik Sai Shankar 9063941045
Tanishq aggerwal Rajiv aggerwal 9235806197
Aakarshn vais Late Mukesh vais 8971231015
WASHIM AKRAM MD SHAMIM 8972692641
Raunit singh MR. Pukar singh 9072556891
Siddharth Tiwari Harendra Tiwari 8979871807
SUNIL KUMHAR RAMKISHAN KUMHAR 924214349952
Rajnish jha Mr. Jitendra jha 8987379343
Vishambar Pratap Arvind Singh 9011160349
Aditya Tomar Vipin Tomar 9021149685
VISHNU JAIKESH 9233721019
PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH NAGENDRA SINGH 9035376133
MD jiyaulhaa MD mustak 26963265456
Omkar chauhan Baijnathprasad
Naman rajput mr. sant kumar 5039
Divyanshu Raj Pradip Kumar 9042394865
Shiva yadav Yadvansh yadav 26963265456
DEEPANSHU PRADEEP TIWARI 9070530373
Pankaj kumar Umesh singh 9148883455
Anmol Daniel Campbell Daniel Campbell 9237835717
Ankit Yadav Satyaram Singh 9080679687
AKASH KUMAR PANDEY SHAMBHUNATH PANDEY 9090444751
PRAKASH SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 9090526275
MOHD ADNAN SHAKEEL AHMAD 9090734859
Sarik Ansari Zakir hossian 9103457167
DEEPSAGAR SURYABALI RAM 006942736792
Rohit Mandal Mahasin Mandal 26593208346
Anmol Shivam Sharma LT. ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA 9106381053
MD HAMMAD KHAN MOHD ASAD KHAN 926924147822
VIJAY KUMAR KUSHWAHA MITHAI LAL KUSHWAHA 10490098297
ADAMYA SAXENA MR. VISHAL SAXENA 9119857165
Mohd amir Haseen ali 31309804994
Bhavyadeep Singh Hardeep Singh 9122010257
Kartik chadha Sanjay chadha 9122415613
Rajan Devendra Kumar 10333118591
Anita kothari sahilender kothari 9123851265
Abneesh kumar Ajay 9124742583
Pranjal Srivastava Mohit Srivastava 9126337619
vishwas kumar pramod jha 9129441035
vasant mohan lal 9129960061
Aadit Handa Anish Handa 9139649053
MD ENAMUL HAQ MD KAYUM 9146856023
ANKIT KUMAR GULAB SINGH 9156568767
Manish kumar Krishan pal Singh 927822570605
SATYAM PANDEY RAMAKANT PANDEY 9165184513
MD Janbaz ahmad Indalal miyan 11618065899
SYED ARMAN AHMED SYED MASUD ALAM 9178608937
Anshul Singh Rawat Vinod Singh Rawat 9972075421
D. KAUSHIK D. BHASKAR RAO 9188270425
Suryansh daksh vashisth Dhruv Kumar Nirbhik 9184590249
REHAN AHMAD ISTIYAK AHMAD 9218364767
Parth Mahajan Manish Mahajan 9220682467
Parth Mahajan Manish Mahajan 9220686675
Mahrab Mehtab ahmad 9286813455
Deepanshu pal Ram amar pal 9273564039
Prashant yadav Dinesh yadav 9224263845
Devansh srivastava Satya Prakash srivastava 9224518105
Harsh sharma Manoj Kumar Sharma 9266099105
Rudransh Srivastava Satya Prakash Shrivastava 9226068249
Sunil Kumar Sh. Subedar Ram 10301902677
yash jaiprakash 9283169273
ASTITVA Sachan Pradeep Kumar sachan
Ajay kashyap Devender Kumar 9290246645
Ayush mishra Anand mishra 9243032539
Vaibhav vinorya Mr. Indrapal verma 9306797967
KUSHAGRA PANDEY PAWAN PANDEY 9247610703
Pragyey Prajanya Mishra Ajay Kumar Mishra 9249101349
Pappu kumar nag Shvpujan prasad nag 9250826079
Devagya Chandra Mishra Suresh Chandra Mishra
KUSHARGRA MANOJ KUMAR reg 2019726235
ANISH MAHAPATRA EKKARI MAHAPATRA 20197019
MOHAMMAD ARIF SALMANI MUNSHI RAJA 9255453165
HIMANSHU YADAV HUKUM SINGH 9256754683
Anil kumar Dhaniram 10366169489
SOUVIK DUTTA NITYANANDA DUTTA 9259810445
Ishvar bhima bhai 9286543159
Anugrah Mishra Late Mr.Satish Chandra Mishra 9287547791
Yuvraj Chhagniram ji deora 4689
MUNNA KAZI SAIDUL KAZI 9264388851
Rajvardhan Naresh singh 10335558841
Vipin Kumar Ram Chandra 10341517233
Priyam Asthana Deepak Asthana 10331913245
Vikas Mahendra Pratap Singh 9271758359
abhishek yadav Ram adhar 9272724757
ANKIT KUMAR PASWAN SANTOSH PASWAN 9273345787
Mohd naeem Arshad Ali 9275768887
avdhesh kumar devi prasad 9276164051
RUDRANSH SHARMA SACHIN KUMAR SHARMA 10834912211
Yuvraj sharma Rajeev sharma 9276998979
GYANANDER BALWAN SINGH 9280955913
RITIK KUMAR SHIVKUMAR 9282137829
Rohit Mandal Rakesh Mandal
RUKMANESH PANKAJ PRAYASRAT KOTESHWAR 9287227785
Rishu shrivastav Mr. Prakash Chandra shrivastav
Abhishek patel Vijay patel 9294449937
UBAID ALAM ZAHEER AHMAD 9307370877
Akshit Yadav Babu Lal Yadav 9293893267
Sumit keshari Madan keshari
Akshat Srivastava Vishwajeet Srivastava 9301370865
Umashankar yadav Madan yadav 9319326937
yash chandani chetan chandani 4688
Ranjeet Singh Khem Pal Singh 9351701933
Pramod Kumar Nandlal mahto 9476372963
Raj kumar Suresh rai 4561
Anurag Kumar singh Roop kishor 9415772491
ANURAG SINGH PARAG RAMVEER SINGH 9447104113
ANUBHAB BALMIKI ANIL BALMIKI 9441584255
Sidhant singh Sudhir kumar singh 9445759471
BRIJESH KUMAR SINGH VASHISHTH SINGH 9450209113
RAJ TIWARI RAJIT RAM TIWARI 9651524579
Vimal rathour Raju rathour 9466953493
Vikas Kumar Yadav Jamuna Prasad Yadav 4691
Amal kumar Narendra kumar 9786416493
Pushpendra Kumar Banshi Dhar 9495684557
Tejas srivastava Ghanshyam singh 9508251291
Anish Kumar Shyamdhar Bind 9524538825
SAKSHAM CHAUDHARY YOGENDRA SINGH 9526263945
Harshit mishra Vivek mishra 9547134591
Rudra Tewatia Sh. Mukesh Tewatia 9532125077
Animesh Pathak Mr. Vinod Narayan Pathak 9628210815
Rachit Krishna Vinod Kumar 9586018339
Jay prakash mr jawaher mukhiya 9636641135
Pardum Jaysankar 9596389953
Chetna Dr. Sudhir Kumar 9590168849
Ajay Sarathe Damodar Sarathe 9563427561
ARSHIL HUSAIN IKBAL HUSAIN 9565256491
Syed Ammar Ahmed Zaidi Arshad Ahmed Zaidi 9566599213
Vankunavath ramanjya Vankunavath harya 9570530885
Umashankar Maitry Hoshram maitry P2002181416436693083143
Altamas khan Akhtar khan 9657577121
DHARMENDRA YADAV AMARNATH YADAV 9576525965
Vansh Rajbahadur 9644101981
Shree bhoge Vijay bhoge 9586879101
Kailash buldak Chela ram 9716074639
gautam verma mohan verma 9591507695
Pradeep Diwakar Rajkumar 9595507379
Raghav Kumar Avdhes Kumar 9595614351
Ankit Gupta Subash Chandra Gupta 9642725467
Akash yadav Ramdular yadav 9645000039
Vikas Yadav Surendra Yadav 9644944931
Magan Vardan Vijay Bhan Singh 9599593739
kunal chaturvedi Atul chaturvedi 9707030505
Gaurav Bhatt Chander Shekher Bhatt 9603084151
Ajay yadav Shivdhari yadav 9651319933
SANTOSH YADAV KOMAL PRASAD YADAV 9610196293
Aditya singh Mewa singh 9616286047
Umang mathur Manoj mathur 9668369641
bharathala Bhaskar bharathala laxmaiah 9647713027
saksham pradeep kumar 9967141363
Aman kumar sharma Mahesh chand Sharma 9628346627
Vikendra chouhan Jay singh chouhan 9925541853
Jay prakash vaishya Ram lal 9821015945
Yash Raju 4576
Pankaj singh rawat Mahesh singh rawat 9857496503
Tanish Shakya Rajendra 9638869223
TARUN JAISWAL UMESH JAISWAL 9638739293
MERAJ ANSARI MAHMOOD ANSARI 9638813555
Anshul kumar Shyam singh 9640606821
Mohammed Aamir Shaikh Anis 9641168337
Vaibhav Yadav Praveen Kumar Yadav 9696479287
Vipin kumar Rajeshwar Dayal 10349053725
Adeeb Ahmed Yaqub Ali 9872866209
Naman Dhar Shiva Dhar 9646711423
GAURAV YADAV RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV 9655276571
Pankaj Nandkishoe 4573
Kushna Babu 4575
Prakash Kumar Upender bhaitha 5044
Mithun kumar Kesho sharma 9663901395
Nevaidya sharma Ashish Sharma 9753535355
Rudra pratap Chander pal singh 9681309109
Tanu pratap singh Omkaran singh 9682051433
SAGAR KUMAR RAM VRIKSH YADAV 9683762923
SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV BHANUPRATAP YADAV 9699552847
AVINASH DHRUW TIJRAM DHRUW 9684929677
Mayank vashist Sanjay Kumar vashist 9905876545
Piyush rana Sohan singh rana 9691033497
Paarth arora Nitin arora 9701646319
Suraj Rana Sohan singh Rana 9691309499
RAVI KUMAR MEENA PRAHALAD SING MEENA 9692788667
JAIKISHOR MEENA KAILASH CHAND MEENA 9692831983
Rohit yadav Ramashare yadav 9719542231
SOUMYA RANJAN BHOI Kautuka bhoi 9698491589
jaikishor meena kailash chand meena 9704118927
Vivek kumar singh Jayadrath singh 9810783437
Abhinav suri Puneet suri 9703706137
Arpit Singh Rawat B S Rawat 9705970963
Amneet Kumar verma Deepak Kumar verma 9709174489
Himanshu Yadav Arvind Kumar 9708528571
Soni prajapati Jeewan lal 9713405745
Sachin Shukla Vivekananda Shukla 9714296727
PRINCE NEGI JAGMOHAN SINGH NEGI 9717794973
ANUJ KUMAR DHARAMVEER SINGH 9719930399
RIYAJ ALI ISLAMUDDIN 9723227173
prashant mishra vijay lal mishra 9727181325
Hasim Ali Sagruddin 5131
TARUN SHARMA RAJESH SHARMA 9730519241
Satyam jha Amrendra jha 9875307145
Vipin Gautam Satish Chandra Gautam 9918325489
Yash Pandey RAJNEESH PANDEY 9732305935
Amaresh kumar Ram udit 9820957973
Deepesh Lodhi DEVI SINGH 9745266059
Naman prakash Om Prakash 9816950625
Aditya Goyal Pradeep Goyal 9745304837
ASHISH KUMAR MAHESH KUMAR 9746726213
Om Bajpayee Sudhakar Bajpayee 9749624761
Piyush pant Santosh pant 9750371899
Alok Prakash Mohan Charan 9808604477
Devesh Kumar Bhatt Mr Pooran Chandra Bhatt 9884408727
Abhishek Anil 9873954431
Ishaan Bhardwaj Chander Shekhar sharma 9770295909
ARYAN BHARDWAJ CHANDER SHEKHAR SHARMA 9770277275
Harshit singh Lal Sahab Singh 9804892915
Vikram Pandey Sharwan Pandey 9784932023
divyansh joshi lokesh joshi 9800522979
Ayush Yadav Dataram Yadav 9804684685
Amarjeet yadav Babboo ram yadav 10421841495
Jayantibhai jivanbhai Nirashi Jivanbhai chaganbhai nirashi 005231534767
Rajan kushwaha Mr.Dara Singh kushwaha 9791852453
YASHAVANT SINGH KANWAR KULDEEP SINGH 9804303235
Ahan samal Susant Samal 9797085189
Anuj Jha Ashok Kumar Jha 9797348225
SHIVAM BHARTI VIJAY BAHADUR 10421880211
Umang Sharma Joginder Parshad Sharma 9798911011
Het Gurjar Dhaval T Gurjar 9798930255
DHRUV SAGWAL DAVENDER SAGWAL 9802260047
Aman jaiswal Shyam kumar jaiswal 9804531799
Sharma harsh Sharma manoj 10009818457
Diwakar Krishna Diwakar sanjay 9806761573
Prince kumar singh Vijay shankar 9807200849
ABHISHEK YADAV KRIPA SHANKAR YADAV 9807648975
Niskarsh Mishra Pramod mishra 9809488533
Akshan Jain Mahesh Chand jain 9811985049
Arvind yadav Arjun yadav 29036166921
Rahul kumar Mr Babloo kumar 10095405087
Neetish kumar Partap singh 9925184681
shiva tiwari jayant tiwari 5142
RUPESH NAVAL KISHORE SAH 9822151759
Abhijeet Deogharia Bimal Deogharia 9879916091
Hemanta Kumar Murmu Phaturam Murmu 9826926525
Sumitra Murmu Phaturam Murmu 9827483847
Saptshrugeshwar choudhary Atmaram choudhary Paytm
Jairaj Bisht Rajendra Singh Bisht 9830081625
NARENDRA KUMAR NAMDEO NARBADA PRASAD NAMDEO 9834482673
Prince yadav Mr shatrudhan yadav 9930473129
sadvan abdul malik 9835172779
Vanchana Varun Vanchana chinnarao 9837865561
VANTHADPULA ANIL KUMAR VANTHADUPULA SRINIVAS 9837874307
Ruman khan Mohd Ajmal 9886423967
PRINCE KUMAR ANAND PRAKASH 9845956689
Aditya Yadav Malkhan Singh 9849534421
Ashish Singh Mr.Avtar singh 9931257961
Siddharth prajapati Deebdayal prajapati 9960250939
Ashish prajapati Vijayshankar prajapati 9906352471
Suraj Pandey Jaymangal Pandey 9857523979
Manav Mahendru Manoj Mahendru 9884408649
Akash yadav Shree ramveer singh 9913378057
NIKHIL MAHAJAN MUKESH KUMAR 10010735919
Shubham bais Satyapratap Singh Bais 006742724717
Himanshu Sunil Kumar 9863425443
Vipin Kumar Virendra Kumar 9863864409
PRINCE MADDHESHIYA SANJAY MADDHESHIYA 9884280445
Pratham Bhatia Mayur Bhatia 9872924447
HARSH PATNI PRAVINBHAI 9873355731
Yuvraj Netam Prakash netam 9879545501
Ansh Raj Aryan Shri Arun Kumar Patwa 9879790053
SHIVAY DANGI KISHORE DANGI 9890755021
SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV HP YADAV 9896342305
Agaz Shubhendu Priyadarshi 9897455605
Deepinder singh boparai Jagdev singh 9898378129
Ansh Raj Aryan Shri Arun Kumar Patwa 9904993855
Mithun Kushwaha Dayaram kushwaha 9937628335
Anshika Raj Aryan Arun Kumar Patwa 9921589949
Deepanshu Satya prakash 9922669965
Himanshu Kumar Vijay Kumar Singh 9922843041
Rajiv Ranjan Mr Pankaj Kumar 9925413027
Avinash chandrakar Nandkishor chandrakar 9925741671
Nikhil Jha Ved Prakash Jha 9926723213
Anubhav Kumar Rakesh Kumar 9927083515
Dhanush gowda kp Prakash kt 9931066383
Sarthak pratap singh Devendra pratap singh 9936089977
Aditya ratan kaushik Naresh Kumar kaushik 11105516431
DEEPAK SAINI VINOD SAINI 9933880023
NAVEEN KUMAR DAYARAM 11456534293
RAHUL SHUKLA SANJAY KUMAR SHUKLA 9934803553
Abhishek kumar Awadhesh Kumar Ray 9937103931
Amit Kumar Om Parkash Prasad 9937709667
Vijay Kumar Yadav Rajvant Yadav 10000243161
MOHAMMAD ALEEM MOHAMMAD AKBAL 9954285739
Diwakar Raj Manmohan Jha 9948661467
Abhishek Ramesh 9951782863
Arnav sethi Jatin Sethi 9949391957
Shivansh sharma Shyam kumar sharma 9957846303
Anand Atadiya Radheshyam Atadiya 9955040367
Vivek Nishad Om prakash Nishad
ritik kumar shivkumar 9959928757
Prince Rajender mandal 9962333149
PRANAV PORWAL AVDESH PORWAL 11438777975
Ashutosh yadav Mr. Harikesh yadav 9974037679
Vipin Vidya Rattan P2005141408588832914993
SHYAM LAL SAINI RAMCHANDRA SAINI 9969841185
ANKIT TIWARI SATISH CHANDRA TIWARI 9974107873
Shailesh Yadav Akshaylal yadav 9974111061
AAYUSH GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR ROY 9974202525
Yash Pratap Ajay Kumar Yadav 9974762547
Gaddala Danny Matthew Gaddala Mathaiah 9977453525
Paaras Kumar Kusam Kumar 9979816065
Jatin Rajput Sanjeev 9983495423
SUJEET KUMAR LALBABU RAI 9983872739
ABHISHEK YADAV RAMPARVESH YADAV 9986496713
AMRIT RAI RAMESH RAI 9986592355
Ananya Bhardwaj Vikas Bhardwaj 11133250697
LALIT KUMAR VINOD KUMAR 11551375917
Kartavya Vinod kumar 9990684721
Deepak bachha Pitabash bachha 9990862113
VISHWAS KUMAR PRAMOD JHA 11223021583
Gaurish Kumar Mudgal Parbhat Kiran 9996283439
Abhinav Upadhyay Om Prakash upadhyay 9996307941
SANKET THAKUR MUNENDER PAL SINGH 9998737835
Alok kumar siddh nath 87264480202
Ankit pandey Lavkush pandey 10000746841
Harsh kumar Rama shish rajak 10018109455
YASIR HUSSAIN TAHIR HUSSAIN 10004695729
CHIRAG SINGH Devendra Pratap Singh Rajput 10015899467
Tushar arya Rampher Arya 10005100377
Hriday Kashyap Sh Deepak Kashyap 10005438407
Gagan Pratap Raghav Dhawan Kumar 10009578935
Suraj Bhawar singh 10018420385
DEEPAK YADAV RAM LAKHAN YADAV 10019426341
MONU KUMAR KRISHNA MOHAN MAHTO 10020166717
ASHUTOSH TIWARI SATISH CHANDRA TIWARI 10021377921
Ansh Shankhdhar Arun Shankhdhar 10023743563
TUSHAR RAI KRISHNA CHANDRA RAI 10023930171
Ashish Vijay Gudse Late.Vijay R. Gudse 10027799909
Abhay Vishwakarma Vinod Kumar Vishwakarma 11571122709
ROHIT SANJAY 10032303473
Ujjwal Bharti Sanjay Kumar singh 10131924097
Shubh anshu singh Vinod kumar singh 10045064921
PRAMOD PASWAN RAM PRAKASH 10047476553
NITESH KRISHAN KANT 10053661847
SACHIN MAURYA BALGOVIND MAURYA 10057665555
Harshit pal Harpal 10066848141
Angad yadav Navnath yadav 11237245879
Raj chauhan mr.pankaj Kumar singh 10139443803
Rohitash tailor Shankar Lal tailor 10153040529
HEM RAJ VISHWAKARMA TARA CHANDRA VISHWAKARMA 10103980779
Vaghela Dakshesh Jitendra Bhai 10108093027
Kunal Yadav. Alkesh Yadav 10110160447
Mukesh Singh Panwar Ghisu Singh Panwar 5083
Priyanshu hada Dilip aingh hada 10237483731
Aman Kumar sinha Satish Kumar sinha 10341581669
Raghav Bhatia Vikas Bhatia 10311003553
Yogendra Singh chundawat Prem Singh chundawat 11444931885
Ranjeet yadav Dinesh yadav 10402609605
Soeb raja Azeej ali 10457437293
Arnav patel Mr.Rakesh kumar 11537519299
Pankaj tomar Man singh tomar 005311942389099535164
SNEHA PRAVEEN KUMAR PANDEY 10431277859
Hari shankar Ganga ram 10423163739
MRIDUL SHARMA MANOJ SHARMA 10453328395
Akshar Verma Dheraj verma 10455842395
Bittu Meena Kailash Chand Meena 10458975479
Arman singh Vaidehi sharan singh 30197702313
Garvit Verma Yogesh Kumar Verma 10495983039
Yagyesh khugshal Mr kailash khugshal 10497470835
Dhruv Chhitiz Mohan Gupta 10505875659
Rahul chaurasiya Mahender Kumar 10510390447
Parthasarathi saini Hari pramod saini 10539236657
Mukesh khoja Danwar ram 10539926775
TAFSHEER SHAH VASHEER SHAH 10566783809
Saroj kumar Phuldev ray 10583194807
Rajat Anoop Kumar 11459885781
Ayushman Naman Srivastava Sanjeev Kumar Srivastava 10585123805
divyanshu yadav kirshan yadav 10591222463
Shubham kumar Prabhakar kumar thakur 10620350447
NITISH KUMAR SHARMA KAMLESH SHARMA 10620796007
Krish Yadav Vijaypal Yadav 10644991281
Harsh Awasthi Dr.Anil Awasthi C2007051849437404056473
Krishna shukla Mr. Manoj kumar shukla 10649769841
Sonu ram Basant lal P200807130250640475147
Dineshbhadu Puraram 5150
PRANAV SAGAR BRIJPAL SINGH 10717612517
Aman singh Surendra singh 024110196653
KAPIL PATEL NEPAL SINGH 10735790797
Harshit Bhadouria Mr. R.k Singh Bhadouria 10753989969
Aaryan malviya Sanjay kumar 10761958175
Shivam jha Shravan jha P2007251546557777099549
IRFAN KHAN SABBIR KHAN 10773794677
Abhishek Kumar Ramhit Ray 10788676941
Utkarsh Singh Madhur singh 10793614523
vivek sharma Mahesh sharma 11023743379
Sumit Pandey Amar Nath Pandey P2005141408588832914879
Vivek Verma Mr Puran Lal Verma 10811515321
Shivam singh Ajeet singh 10815428823
Ankit Pandey Ramveer Pandey 10819040053
DEEPAK sube singh 10824057379
Ankit kumar choudhary Sunil Kumar Choudhary 5019
kaushal kumar lalan kumar yadav 5007
Abrar tariq ah wani 10836242579
Sohail Rana Mr. Nafees Rana 10836878847
Satyanarayan gurjar Hardev gurjar 11437422939
Md.Muntajir shamshad ahmad 11029215225
Deepak Kumar Dinesh ram 10856457799
Tanish Moses Goswami Pushpendra Goswami 10857894077
Thakor Kuldip Thakor Popatsinh 10864792365
Sukhveer Singh pall Manvinder Singh pall 4582
Shantanu gupta Mr manoj gupta 10867596475
RAVAL SOHIL MANILAL 10871719273
RAVAL KIRPAL MANILAL 10872434057
Shivani Singh Mr Dilip Singh 10872719151
Anmol Kumar Sujeet Kumar Singh 10892704737
Shubham mishra Naresh mishra 11056082071
Abhay Pratap Singh Brijesh Singh 10903825229
Lovepreet Singh Jagraj Singh 10909880105
Shivang Raj Raj kumar 11172821245
Satyveer Singh Lalta prasad p2008181121536440033363
AKASH MOURYA SURESH MOURYA 10935761295
Himanshu Kumar Dinesh Sah 10938109467
SUJASH SINGH Sujit kumar 10953797713
Saurabh Mishra Arvind Mishra 10955472571
UTKARSH NAIN PARVEEN KUMAR 10966552357
Sabir khan Imtiyaz 10975277169
Mukul pratap singh Sangram singh 10977467269
JAVED KHAN KALU KHAN 10978858697
RAJAN MAURYA RAM AWATAR SINGH KUSHWAHA 10989075363
RAJAN KUSHWAHA RAM AWATAR SINGH KUSHWAHA 10989133457
Md Shahid Aamin 10993622037
Bipin pandey Suresh dhar pandey 11019451511
ASHWANI KUMAR LAMBARDAR 11008592237
Mohd sahil Mansur ali 11031981571
Vikesh Kumar Nagendra Chaudhary 11034665929
Siddhartha Shukla Alok Shukla P20083017345215037175987
Kunal Thakur Vijay Thakur 11049910799
Sujeet Sunil 11055866707
Aditya Meena Rajesh kumar Meena 11177867343
Satyveer Tara chandra 11112342795
Sahil shukla Narender shukla 11086392203
Rupendra Pratap Singh Dhirendra Singh 11094300431
ANJU KUMAR KAMLESH PASWAN 11098518591
Jeevan prakash Bharat roy 11461692753
Shivam Banwaari Lal 11159718611
Bhupender Sharma Hariprasad Sharma 5062
Mahendra Jangir Moti lal 5082
Yash Kumar Vinod Kumar Yadav 11542375327
Lokesh Saini Suresh kumar 11306175725
Anish Yadav Mr. Ram pratap 5002
Dhiarya Nigam Late Dharmendra Kumar Nigam 11133091247
HARSHIT BHUSHAN MISHRA SASHI BHUSAN MISHRA 11141445245
Ramesh Kumar choudhary Rakesh Kumar choudhary 11156208369
Saurabh Banwari lal 11159749203
Pradeep Kumar Ramesh Chandra 11193696119
Vishnukant Tiwari Vinay Kumar Tiwari 11169129785
ADITYA VINAY CHOUDHARY 11603649219
keshav sharma laxmi kant sharma 11171976309
Zain arshad Abrar arshad 11183620865
Saksham chugh Amit Chugh 11187634069
Pratyush chugh Amit chugh 11187841797
Jitin kumar Ramkhisor 11544234839
Chandra singh Bharat singh 5050
RAJ BHARAT BAL BHARAT 11196546325
Abhishek kumar Mr. Hari narayan prasad 11200173657
Abhishek shrama Satish shrama 11201906999
Aman mansuri Israil mansuri 11202274627
Jeevan Bharat prakash 11202583503
Krishan Prakash 11204021245
ARYAN YADAV RAJ KUMAR YADAV 11204246993
Bipul saxena Shri yogendra prakesh saxena 11208447683
Ankit Kumar thakur Mithilesh thakur 11210470303
AYUSH SINGH DAYASHANKAR SINGH 11413846481
Ayush pandey Arun Kumar pandey 5107
LOVEPREET SINGH SHRAVAN KUMAR 11214949541
Aditya Pandey Sandeep Kumar Pandey 5031
Kuldeep kumawat Pitha Ram kumawat 11299016591
ASHISH KUMAR AYODHYA PRASAD GUPTA 11229814779
KARAN SINGH YASHPAL SINGH 11234445385
Abhishek kumar Shyamdev sahani 11235031737
Virat aman kumar Yogendra Kumar singh 11235552261
Pulkit DINESH KUMAR 4583
Tulsi Har narayan 11239538645
Ravi Saini Ramji Lal Saini 11241107925
PRATYUSH KUMAR ARVIND KUMAR JHA 11241265563
Dev jakhad Somdutt jakhar 11245972721
Neeraj singh Kishore singh 5076
SACHIN YADRAM SAINI 11250017593
Hitesh Abhy singh 11251381475
Ravi Shekhar Sharma Ramkisor shrma 11257077043
DIVYANSH SHUKLA SANTOSH KUMAR SHUKLA 11256487837
Ranveer Mapoor Dhruv Kapoor 11258509073
Satyam Trivedi Sunderlal Trivedi 11299016591
Ansh raj Sanchit ray 11264257951
Marm raj S/O Yatiendranath Rai 11264029429
SANTOSH KUMAR MEENA RAMBHAJAN MEENA 11268360677
Prince Raj Mantosh kumar 11268633121
Sahil alam Sahil alam 11292983389
AYUSH PANCHAL NARENDER KUMAR PANCHAL 11271564575
Prabhat tiwari Dhananjay tiwari 11272598729
MD SHARIF ALAM KHASIUR RAHMAN 11274426439
Akanshu Ashok Poddar 11279022449
Kumar gaurav Rakesh Kumar 11281003939
MEGHA RANA BHUPINDER KUMAR RANA 11284135363
Kumar jay wardhan singh Shailendra Kumar Singh 5026
Anurag siva prakash Shiv prakash mishra 5028
Abhishek Mishra Umakant Mishra 11306182179
sanjeev kumar yadav hanuman prasad yadav 11341711015
AMAN SINGH CHAUHAN JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 11335957491
VIKRAM MEENA SHANKAR LAL MEENA 11343828133
Vinit Siwach Pawan kumar 11553425693
Mayank Arora Sudershan 11389910519
upendra kumar saini Mr. Suresh kumar saini 5081
Ashmit Prem rana Premender rana 11373549405
SOEB RAJA AJEEJ ALI 11382228235
Sagar R Chowdhury Ravinder Kumar Chowdhury 11385874031
SUYASH KUMAR KATIYAR ASIM KUMAR KATIYAR 11398960675
Aditya gumma Gangadhar gumma 11399227701
Sanjeev kunapuli Ram prasad 11404912943
Karan Bhatia Jagdish Lal Bhatia 11407448835
Harpreet Singh Hardeep Singh 11424172289
Lokesh Kumar Mishra Arunesh kumar mishra 5451
ANIKET JOSHI AMIT JOSHI 11432401307
Himanchal janghel Heersingh janghel 11433710427
Avneesh Kumar Gautam Jaipal Singh
Aman tomar Sanjay tomar 5052
Md. Khalid Md rizwan 5053
Vedant joshi Naresh chandra joshi 11454975219
Abhinav Tripathi Ashutosh Tripathi 11455509093
Amay Garg Manish garg 11455910629
Rohit singh Ganesh Singh 11456636385
Yuvraj singh Roop singh 5077
Deepak Kumar Guchakan Prasad 11458657903
Harsh kumar rama shish rajak 5054
Sahil Yadav Manoj Yadav 5123
Ark singh Anil Kumar Singh 11554113259
SANDEEP DHANKA LAL CHAND DHANKA 5073
VIRAT GUPTA VIRENDRA GUPTA 11466318633
SARTHAK MITTAL SACHIN MITTAL 5116
Krishanvir chaudhary Chandravir 11471156685
Deepak kaumar Dinesh Ram 11471386719
Piyush pundir Girvir Singh pundir 11474565019
Sanjay kumar Nand lal 5080
Sourabh sharma Shashi sharma 5135
Anuj Kumar Sanjeev Kumar 11481138431
Ambika Ramjeet ram 11585036697
RAHUL RAIGAR RAM GOPAL RAIGAR 11489357649
Sagar Rathore Mukesh Rathore 11500761251
Rohit Bhatt Rajendra prasad bhatt 11493654005
Satar Husen khan 5074
PARV PAWAR JAIDEV PAWAR 5114
Dineshbhadu PURA RAM 5078
Jagmohan Gautam Satyaveer singh 11512012773
KULDEEP KUMAR MAHAVIR SINGH 11513706847
Somappa Ramappa Amaravati Ramappa Amaravati 11533551695
Vivek Jayveer Singh 11520822507
Dilip Baswal Chaman lal Baswal 5069
Hemant saini Shiv kumar saini 5068
Parvej Akhbar 5071
Hassan ahmed Late arsh ahmed 11537179359
Yash Sharma Naveen Chandra Sharma 11530161095
Hemant Saini Shiv kumar saini 5138
Ritik yadav Kabeer singh 11534039999
Rahul ranjan Jitendra kumar 11559970463
Arnav Pokhriyal Chander Kishor Pokhriyal 11561100339
Abhay Vishwakarma Vinod Kumar Vishwakarma 11571265343
Kiaan Aggarwal Varun Kumar Aggarwal 11580171957
Aman AMIT KUMAR NIGAM 11583415747
VISHWAS RAO CHHOTE LAL RAO 11584411397
Aradhay tyagi Deepak tyagi 11590240451
Ritesh saini Neeraj saini 11590286603
Ashwani Rana Parmod kumar 11590522043
Yash Pal Mohan pal 5115
Mohd alwaz Irshad Ahmad 11592512747
PARDEEP RAM KAWAL 11594477589
Kunal baswal shobharam 5140
AYUSH Yadav Manoj Kumar 11605822081
Dharmender Haridas 11618373795
Mohd Abrar Sherjung Khan 5121