DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

T20 Match Fixture Summer League 2021

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

14th June 2021

Delhi superstar

Vs

UP Royals

12:30PM

 Awaited

15th June 2021

Patna Capitals

Vs

Gujarat Blaster

12:30PM

Awaited

   16th June 2021

Delhi superstar

Vs

Gujarat Blaster

12:30PM

Awaited

17th Dec 2020

Patna Capitals

VS

UP Royals

12:30PM

Awaited

18th Dec 2020

    Delhi superstar

 Vs Patna Capitals      12:30PM

Awaited

19th Dec 2020

     UP Royals

 Vs Gujarat Blaster      12:30PM

Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

14th June 2021

NCR Fighter

Vs

Rajasthan Challengers

12:30PM

Awaited

15th June 2021

Haryana Tigers

Vs

Punjab panthers

12:30PM

Awaited

16th June 2021

NCR Fighter

Vs

Punjab panthers

12:30PM

Awaited

17th June 2021

Haryana Tigers

Vs

Rajasthan Challengers

12:30PM

Awaited

   18th June 2021

      NCR Fighter    Vs     Haryana Tigers     12:30PM

Awaited

19th June 2021

 Rajasthan Challengers    Vs     Punjab panthers     12:30PM

Awaited

U16

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

14th June 2021

Delhi Tigers

Vs

Jaipur Pink Fly

12:30PM

Awaited

  15th June 2021

Vadodara Warriors

Vs

Kanpur Kings

12:30PM

Awaited

16th June 2021

Jaipur Pink Fly

Vs

Vadodara Warriors

12:30PM

Awaited

   17th June 2021

Delhi Tigers

Vs

Kanpur Kings

12:30PM

Awaited

   18th June 2021      Vadodara Warriors    Vs      Delhi Tigers     12:30PM

Awaited

   19th June 2021  Jaipur Pink Fly  Vs    Kanpur Kings     12:30PM

Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

  07th June 2021

NCR 11

Vs

Bihar Challengers

12:30PM

Awaited

08th June 2021

Scripture Prayagraj

Vs

Sonstone Jharkhand

12:30PM

Awaited

09th June 2021

Bihar Challengers

Vs

Scripture Prayagraj

12:30PM

Awaited

   10th June 2021

Sonstone Jharkhand

Vs

NCR 11

12:30PM

Awaited

   11th June 2021     Bihar Challengers    Vs   Sonstone Jharkhand      12:30PM

Awaited

   12th June 2021          NCR 11  Vs    Scripture Prayagraj      12:30PM

Awaited

U19

Group A

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

   07th June 2021

Capital Kings

Vs

Rajasthan Riders

1:30PM

Awaited

08th June 2021

Gujarat Challengers

Vs

Sunflower Lucknow

1:30PM

Awaited

 09th June 2021

  Rajasthan Rider  Vs   Gujarat Challengers      1:30PM

Awaited

10th June 2021

Capital Kings

Vs

Sunflower Lucknow

1:30PM

Awaited

11th June 2021

Sunflower Lucknow

Vs

Rajasthan Rider

1:30PM

Awaited

    12th June 2021

   Gujarat Challengers     Vs      Capital Kings      1:30PM

Awaited

Group B 

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

  07th June 2021

Delhi Diamond

Vs

Patna Warriors

01:30PM

Awaited

08th June 2021

Jammu Indians

Vs

Stars of Dehradun

01:30PM

Awaited

  09th June 2021

      Patna Warriors Vs   Jammu Indians     01:30PM

Awaited

10th June 2021

Stars of Dehradun

Vs

Delhi Diamond

01:30PM

Awaited

11th June 2021

Patna Warriors

Vs

Stars of Dehradun

01:30PM

Awaited

   12th June 2021

    Delhi Diamond    Vs        Jammu Indians    01:30PM

Awaited

Semi Final Match

U14

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

 Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

08:30AM

Awaited

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

11:30AM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                          U16

Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

08:00AM

Awaited

    Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

11:30AM

Awaited

                                                                                         U19

   Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 1 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

08:30AM

Awaited

   Awaited

Group A Winnig Team 2

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

11:30AM

Awaited

Final Match

U14

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

 Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

08:30AM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                      U16

  Awaited

Group A Winnig Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

11:30AM

Awaited

T20Date

Team 1

 

Team 2

Time

Play Ground (T20)

                                                                                      U19

  Awaited

Group A Winning Team

Vs

Group B Winning Team

08:30AM

Awaited