DELHI L'il CRICKET LEAGUE

(Sports wing of HRDO)

Affiliated to NYK Ministry of Youth Affairs & Sports Govt. of India,Since 2010

Phone: +91-1147243796, 9718753188

One Day Match Fixture Summer League 2021

Important note: Players Must report at ground 30 minutes prior from the scheduled time

U14

Group A 

One Day Date

Time

Team 1

   

Team 2

Play Ground (Oneday)

07th June 2021 7:30AM Delhi superstar   VS     UP Royals

     Awaited

08th June 2021

07:30AM

Patna Capitals  

Vs

Gujarat Blaster

     Awaited

09th June 2021

07:30AM

Delhi superstar

 

Vs

Gujarat Blaster

Awaited

10th June 2021

07:30AM

Patna Capitals

 

Vs

 UP Royals

Awaited

11th June 2021

07:30AM

Delhi superstar

 

Vs

Patna Capitals

Awaited

 12th June 2021    07:30AM     UP Royals     Vs       Gujarat Blaster

     Awaited

Group B 

07th June 2021

07:30AM

  NCR Fighter  

Vs

Rajasthan Challengers

    Awaited

08th June 2021

07:30AM

Haryana Tigers

 

Vs

Punjab panthers

    Awaited

09th June 2021

07:30AM

Rajasthan Challengers

 

Vs

Haryana Tigers

Awaited

10th June 2021

07:30AM

Punjab panthers

 

Vs

NCR Fighter

Awaited

11th June 2021

07:30AM

Rajasthan Challengers

 

Vs

Punjab panthers

     Awaited

12th June 2021   07:30 AM    NCR Fighter      Vs       Haryana Tigers

     Awaited

U16

Group A

07th June 2021

07:30AM

Delhi Tigers

 

Vs

Jaipur Pink Fly

Awaited

08th June 2021

07:30AM

Vadodara Warriors

 

Vs

Kanpur king

Awaited

09th June 2021

07:30AM

Jaipur Pink Fly

 

Vs

Vadodara Warriors

Awaited

10th June 2021

07:30AM

Delhi Tigers

 

Vs

        Kanpur king

Awaited

11th June 2021    07:30AM   Delhi Tigers      Vs   Vadodara Warriors

     Awaited

12th June 2021    07:30AM  Jaipur Pink Fly    VS        Kanpur king

     Awaited

Group B 

14th June 2021

07:30AM

NCR 11

 

Vs

Bihar Challengers

Awaited

15th June 2021

07:30AM

Scripture Prayagraj

 

Vs

Sonstone Jharkhand

Awaited

16th June 2021

07:30AM

Bihar Challengers

 

Vs

Scripture Prayagraj

Awaited

17th June 2021

07:30AM

Sonstone Jharkhand

 

Vs

NCR 11

Awaited

18th June 2021

07:30AM

Bihar Challengers

 

Vs

Sonstone Jharkhand

Awaited

19th June 2021

  07:30AM       NCR 11       Vs   Scripture Prayagraj

     Awaited

U19

Group A

14th June 2021

07:30AM

Capital Kings

 

Vs

Rajasthan Riders

    Awaited

15th June 2021

07:30AM

Gujarat Challengers

 

Vs

Sunflower Lucknow

Awaited

16th June 2021

07:30AM

Capital Kings

 

Vs

Sunflower Lucknow

Awaited

17th June 2021

07:30AM

Gujarat Challengers

 

Vs

Rajasthan Riders

Awaited

18th June 2021

07:30AM

Capital Kings

 

Vs

Gujarat Challengers

Awaited

19th June 2021

   07:30AM Rajasthan Riders      Vs   Sunflower Lucknow

     Awaited

Group B 

14th June 2021

07:30AM

Delhi Diamond

 

Vs

Patna Warriors

Awaited

15th June 2021

07:30AM

Jammu Indians

 

Vs

Stars of Dehradun

Awaited

16th June 2021

07:30AM

Patna Warriors

 

Vs

Jammu Indians

Awaited

17th June 2021

07:30AM

Stars of Dehradun

 

Vs

Delhi Diamond

Awaited

18th June 2021

07:30AM

Patna Warriors

 

Vs

Stars of Dehradun

Awaited

19th June 2021

  07:30 AM   Delhi Diamond      Vs      Jammu Indians

    Awaited

 

           

Pre Semi Final (Warm Up Match)

U14

Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

 

 

       U16

 

Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

 Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

U19

 Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 1

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 2

Awaited

 Awaited

08:30AM

Group A Winnig Team 2

 

Vs

Group B Winning Team 1

Awaited

          Semi Final Match  
          U14  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 1   VS Group B Winning Team 2

    Awaited

Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 2   VS Group B Winning Team 1

    Awaited

          U16  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 1   VS Group B Winning Team 2 Awaited
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 2   VS Group B Winning Team 1 Awaited
          U19  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 1   VS Group B Winning Team 2 Awaited
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team 2   VS Group B Winning Team 1 Awaited
          Final Match  
          U14  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team   VS Group B Winning Team Awaited
          U16  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team   VS Group B Winning Team Awaited
          U19  
Awaited 08:30AM Group A Winnig Team   VS Group B Winning Team Awaited